Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)

• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 225 mbar
• Airflow: 70 L/s
• Sound Pressure : 78 dB
• Integrated Castors: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000) Aspirador universal PD-4061792230743
Ideal Product Easy to use Aspirador compacto y versátil de la clase de polvo L con limpieza de filtro integrada, Weight: 23.809924296 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£270.26
£279.26
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.8 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:225 mbar
Airflow:70 L/s
Sound Pressure :78 dB
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Power switch malfunction after 4 months
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/03/2024
|
I was very happy with the product, but only after 4 months there is a major malfunction on the switch, and now the machine only works on auto mode and doesn't turn on with the ON switch. I hope AMAZON offers a good warranty...View More service.View Less
With reviews from

Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£386.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£489.98
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£234.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.89
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
£159.00
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£308.30
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£272.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£276.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame H12 Dual
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC013GLZ03
£218.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pet Pro
source: OnBuy
Bissell SpotClean Pet Pro
£283.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£252.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£285.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: Currys
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HW300 011
source: Argos
Hoover HW300 011
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£270.26
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel