Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox

• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Additional Nozzles: Bristle brush, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 210 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 3,600 l/min
• Blower Function: Yes
• Weight: 9.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo ASA 30 L PC B00IPHL23O
Hose strap for easy storage and transportation Auto take-off for use with power tools User protection: Dust class L, Weight: 26.9404884164 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£308.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:9.6 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:210 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:3,600 l/min
Additional Nozzles:Bristle brush, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£386.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£489.98
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£234.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.89
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
£159.00
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£184.00
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova M50 Ultra
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£292.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thomas Cycloon Hybrid Family & Pets
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pet Pro
source: OnBuy
Bissell SpotClean Pet Pro
£283.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£258.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£272.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson WashG1
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
prodImage
£308.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel