Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
from £391.991 offerManufacturer: Metabo
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Suction Power Control: Stepless
• Sound Pressure : 78 dB
• Filtration System: Integrated filter cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000) Aspirador universal PD-4061792230767
Aspirador compacto y versátil de la clase de polvo M con limpieza de filtro integrada ASA 30 M PC (602087000) Aspirador Universal VACUUM_CLEANER Value for money, Weight: 23.809924296 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£391.99
£400.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.8 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Suction Power Control:Stepless
Power Supply:Network operation
Sound Pressure :78 dB
Filtration System:Integrated filter cleaning
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes
Antistatic suction hose
Integrated socket with automatic on/off function
Suction stop during wet vacuuming at maximum fill level reached
Overrun automation
Accessory compartment with hinged lid for small items

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£139.27
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£314.80
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3012M
£488.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£348.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£326.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£391.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel