Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
from £449.98to £615.008 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602075850
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602075850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£449.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner H Class, AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC - 602075850
Metabo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner H Class, AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC - 602075850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger B0CW1KFJ1K
The metabo cordless vacuum cleaner sets new standards in performance and versatility with a host of innovative functions and certified user protection. Built-in filter cleaning ensures continuous operation, while the CordlessControl system works automatically with metabo and other brand compatible cordless tools. With commercial approval according to the European standard for dust class H, this vacuum cleaner is equipped for all challenges and offers maximum user protection. The PressClean function allows manual filter cleaning, while Eco mode extends battery life per charge and Boost mode provides maximum power. The automatic system ensures complete emptying of the suction hose and the vacuum cleaner stops automatically when the maximum filling height is reached when wet suction., Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£502.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£476.15
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger 602075850
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£533.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 602075850
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£547.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger 602075850
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£615.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:30 L
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.62
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£139.27
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC3012M
£488.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H14
£541.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£449.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£502.49
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel