Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dreame Z30 Pro Aqua Wet Cleaning Stick Vacuum, Wet & Dry Cleaning, Self-Cleaning & Hot Air Drying, 90° Bendable Rod, Anti-Tangle Hair Cutting, 855W, 28,000Pa Suction, Cordless B0GXGBY78K
Aquacycle 2.0 Wet Cleaning Brush for Solving Wet and Dry Messes: The Aquacycle 2.0 Wet Cleaning Brush features a 4-step system—Spray, Scrape, Scrub, and Suction—to handle wet or dry messes. Clean for up to 45 mins over 290m² with the Tri-Zone Management System, which partitions clean water (400ml), dirty water (320ml), and solids. This hygienic design separates waste and ensures a continuous fresh water flow to help eliminate odors at the source. One-Touch Self-Cleaning & 30-Minute 70°C Hygienic Hot Air Drying Base: The Aquacycle 2.0 Base handles washing, drying, and storage. With one touch, it flushes the roller and uses 30-min 70°C hot air for hygiene. Featuring a specialized anti-corrosion design, the system is engineered to charge only with the wet cleaning brush attached to ensure long-term durability. Its ergonomic design provides organized storage with minimal manual upkeep. TangleCut Multi-Surface Brush for Tangle-Free Cleaning: The TangleCut Multi-Surface Brush utilizes motorized dual blades to shred hair on the roller, keeping the brush clear and reducing the need for manual removal. This advanced mechanism tackles hair tangles more thoroughly and efficiently compared to traditional anti-tangle combs. 180° Lie-Flat & 90° Bendable Design for Hard-to-Reach Areas: The 180° lie-flat swivel design, exclusive to the wet cleaning brush, combines with a 90° bendable extension rod to reach deep under low furniture. This flexible combination allows the brush to rotate 180° and lay completely flat, helping you navigate tight gaps and difficult areas with better maneuverability and without constant bending. Up to 855W/28,000Pa Suction & 90-Minute Maximum Runtime: The Z30 Pro Aqua delivers up to 855W/28,000Pa suction to lift debris from various surfaces. Its advanced cyclone system helps maintain suction power by preventing filter clogs. Equipped with a detachable 8*3200mAh battery, it offers up to 90min runtime, covering up to 200m² on a single charge for consistent cleaning throughout your home. 99.99% Whole-Machine Filtration (≥0.1µm): A five-layer filtration system captures 99.99% of particles as small as 0.1µm, expelling cleaner air for a fresher home environment. CelesTect LED Lighting & Smart Sensing: CelesTect LED lighting and Smart Sensing technology help reveal hidden dust in dark corners while automatically adjusting suction power based on the detected mess level. This intelligent combination provides a more efficient and thorough cleaning experience on various floor types., Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
dreame Z30 Pro Aqua Wet Cleaning Stick Vacuum, Wet & Dry, 28,000P Suction B0GXGBY78K
Aquacycle 2.0 Wet Cleaning Brush for Solving Wet and Dry Messes: The Aquacycle 2.0 Wet Cleaning Brush features a 4-step system—Spray, Scrape, Scrub, and Suction—to handle wet or dry messes. Clean for up to 45 mins over 290m² with the Tri-Zone Management System, which partitions clean water (400ml), dirty water (320ml), and solids. This hygienic design separates waste and ensures a continuous fresh water flow to help eliminate odors at the source. One-Touch Self-Cleaning & 30-Minute 70°C Hygienic Hot Air Drying Base: The Aquacycle 2.0 Base handles washing, drying, and storage. With one touch, it flushes the roller and uses 30-min 70°C hot air for hygiene. Featuring a specialized anti-corrosion design, the system is engineered to charge only with the wet cleaning brush attached to ensure long-term durability. Its ergonomic design provides organized storage with minimal manual upkeep. TangleCut Multi-Surface Brush for Tangle-Free Cleaning: The TangleCut Multi-Surface Brush utilizes motorized dual blades to shred hair on the roller, keeping the brush clear and reducing the need for manual removal. This advanced mechanism tackles hair tangles more thoroughly and efficiently compared to traditional anti-tangle combs. 180° Lie-Flat & 90° Bendable Design for Hard-to-Reach Areas: The 180° lie-flat swivel design, exclusive to the wet cleaning brush, combines with a 90° bendable extension rod to reach deep under low furniture. This flexible combination allows the brush to rotate 180° and lay completely flat, helping you navigate tight gaps and difficult areas with better maneuverability and without constant bending. Up to 855W/28,000Pa Suction & 90-Minute Maximum Runtime: The Z30 Pro Aqua delivers up to 855W/28,000Pa suction to lift debris from various surfaces. Its advanced cyclone system helps maintain suction power by preventing filter clogs. Equipped with a detachable 8*3200mAh battery, it offers up to 90min runtime, covering up to 200m² on a single charge for consistent cleaning throughout your home. 99.99% Whole-Machine Filtration (≥0.1µm): A five-layer filtration system captures 99.99% of particles as small as 0.1µm, expelling cleaner air for a fresher home environment. CelesTect LED Lighting & Smart Sensing: CelesTect LED lighting and Smart Sensing technology help reveal hidden dust in dark corners while automatically adjusting suction power based on the detected mess level. This intelligent combination provides a more efficient and thorough cleaning experience on various floor types., Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 8777373
The Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua has 310 AW suction, 90-min runtime, and an H14 HEPA filter. Its wet module vacuums spills, while the dock self-cleans and dries the roller with 70C hot air to prevent odors. Industry-Leading Suction Power: Delivers up to an outstanding 310 AW (Air Watts) / 28,000 Pa suction power driven by a 150,000 RPM TurboMotor. AquaCycle 2.0 Wet Brush: Functions as an active hard-floor mop using a 4-step Spray, Scrape, Scrub, and Suction system. It employs an internal Tri-Zone Management System to partition clean water (400ml) from dirty wastewater (320ml) and solids. 70 Degree Celsius Hot Air Self-Cleaning Dock: Once returned to its storage base, a single touch flushes the roller and dries it with 70 Degree Celsius hot air for 30 minutes to eliminate dampness and bad odours. TangleCut Multi-Surface Roller: Dutches traditional anti-tangle combs for motorized dual internal blades that continuously shred human or pet hair directly on the roller to prevent tangling. Floor suitability:Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Suitable for upholstery. Suitable for stairs. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 2.2kg. Size H120, W26, D25cm. Charge time: 4 hours to fully charge. Running time from 12 minutes to 90 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Number of batteries in pack: 1. Detachable handheld included. Comes with a docking station. Side suction for edge to edge cleaning. Power boost - clean with increased power. HEPA filter - traps small particles and pet dander, making it excellent for allergy sufferers. Washable filter - wash regularly to maintain suction. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. Adjustable floorhead - switch between carpet and hard floor at the touch of a button. Pet tool included. Includes mattress nozzle, crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, dusting brush, turbo brush and combination floor nozzle. Dust capacity 0.6 litre. 29.6 volts. Noise level: 84dB. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:Sucks up spills. 29.6 volts. 90 mins running time on full charge. Charging time: 240 minutes. Low battery indicator. Ideal for pet hair. Variable power. Total capacity 0.6 litre. Dustbin full indicator. Includes Multi-surface Combination Tool, Soft Dusting Brush, Crevice Nozzle, Flexible Extension Adapter, Storage/Charging Dock Base and TangleCut Multi-Surface Brush, CelesTect Illumination Soft Roller, AquaCycle 2.0 Wet Module, Mini Motorized Pet Brush, Pet Grooming De-shedder Tool. Size H120, W26, D25cm. Weight 2.2kg. General information:Model number: VZV66C. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6977328069504.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua Stick Vacuum Cleaner with Wet Cleaning Function Up To 90 Minutes Run Time
1-3 Days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free

More from Dreame

Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£495.00
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 6 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 9 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£585.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£634.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£496.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel