Flex VCE22M (530920)

Price History
• Handy, compact vacuum cleaner, easy to transport
• High-performance turbine for strong suction power
• Manual filter cleaning for effective maintenance
• Fill level monitoring, float valve for liquids
• Soft start, shutdown delay for hose cleaning
• Large wheels, swivel casters for easy handling
• Class M safety vacuum cleaner for mineral and wood dusts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE22M (530920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools 530920 VCE 22 MC Vacuum Cleaner M-Class 1200W 240V FLXVCE22MMCV
Flex Power Tools 530920 VCE 22 MC Vacuum Cleaner M-Class 1200W 240V FLXVCE22MMCV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£585.58
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Vacuum Cleaner M Class 1200W 240V Hose Length 3.5m FLXVCE22MMCV 530920
Flex Power Tools Vacuum Cleaner M Class 1200W 240V Hose Length 3.5m FLXVCE22MMCV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£586.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handy, compact vacuum cleaner, easy to transport
High-performance turbine for strong suction power
Manual filter cleaning for effective maintenance
Fill level monitoring, float valve for liquids
Soft start, shutdown delay for hose cleaning
Large wheels, swivel casters for easy handling
Class M safety vacuum cleaner for mineral and wood dusts

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE22M (530920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
£1,252.73
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)
£130.86
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£1,032.34
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£874.84
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£143.88
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Combination floor nozzle
£64.46
Flex Combination floor nozzleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£489.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£678.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£585.58
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£586.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel