Flex VCE 44 H AC

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VCE 44 H AC
from £906.501 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 2,400 W
• Bin Capacity: 42 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 26 L
• Liquid Suction Power: 4,500 l/min
• Dimensions: W38.5 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D56.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 17.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 44 H AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX A444.197 Aspirador Vce 44 H Ac for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks B06XGR8179
FLEX gives this aspirador vce h ac a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. It also keeps a natural and convincing feel. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 50.71 pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£906.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D56.5 Centimetre
Weight:17.6 kg
Specification
Power:2,400 W
Bin Capacity:42 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:26 L
Liquid Suction Power:4,500 l/min

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 44 H AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£974.33
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
£1,090.44
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Puzzi 200
£869.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£849.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC006GMZ01
£963.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex VCE 44 H AC
prodImage
£906.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel