Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
from £575.002 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,400 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 17 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Max. Vacuum: 230 mbar
• Airflow: 75 L/s
• Dimensions: W38.5 Centimetre x H56.5 Centimetre x D56.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex 444111 Vacuum Cleaner 230V
Professional Voltage: 230V, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
FLEX A444.111 Aspiradora Vce 33 L Ac for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 33 l 444111
FLEX positions this aspiradora vce ac well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 33 L, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x H56.5 Centimetre x D56.5 Centimetre
Weight:15.2 kg
Specification
Power:1,400 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:17 L
Max. Vacuum:230 mbar
Airflow:75 L/s
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC3012M
£489.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel