Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super

• Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 10 L
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle, Hand nozzle
• Pump Power: 40 W
• Max. Vacuum: 220 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 1 l/min
• Airflow: 54 L/s
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER CARPET CLEANER PUZZI 10/1 EXTRACTION REPLACEMENT FOR PUZZI 100 11001320
KARCHER CARPET CLEANER PUZZI 10/1 EXTRACTION REPLACEMENT FOR PUZZI 100 11001320, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER CARPET CLEANER PUZZI 10/1 - REPLACEMENT OF PUZZI 100 - 11001320.
KARCHER CARPET CLEANER PUZZI 10/1 - REPLACEMENT OF PUZZI 100 - 11001320., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER CARPET CLEANER PUZZI 10/1 REPLACEMENT OF PUZZI 100 - 10KG TUB - 11001320 K1100132
KARCHER CARPET CLEANER PUZZI 10/1 REPLACEMENT OF PUZZI 100 - 10KG TUB - 11001320, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H435 mm x D665 mm
Weight:10.3 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Pump Power:40 W
Liquid Vollection Volume:10 L
Max. Vacuum:220 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:1 l/min
Airflow:54 L/s
Spray Pressure:1 bar
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle, Hand nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.97
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£585.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£489.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3012M
£488.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£678.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
tce.equipment
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel