Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
from £418.69to £694.957 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 12.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Sound Pressure : 67 dB
• Filtration System: Main filter with SelfClean filter bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool CLEANTEC CTLC MIDI Twin 18v 36v I-Basic Cordless L-Class Dust Extractor 577066
Festool CLEANTEC CTLC MIDI Twin 18v 36v I-Basic Cordless L-Class Dust Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£418.69
Shipping: Free
Festool 577066 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CTLC MIDI I-Basic
Festool 577066 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CTLC MIDI I-Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 577066 CTLC MIDI 36V L Class Compact Dust Extractor – Body
Festool 577066 CTLC MIDI 36V L Class Compact Dust Extractor – Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor - White 577066
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor - White 577066, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless mobile dust extractor CLEANTEC CTLC MIDI I-Basic 577066
Festool Cordless mobile dust extractor CLEANTEC CTLC MIDI I-Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£557.55
Shipping: Free
Festool 577066 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Cleantec CTLC Midi I-Basic
Festool 577066 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Cleantec CTLC Midi I-Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£601.99
Shipping: Free
Festool CTLC Cleantec MIDI 18v Cordless L Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Batteri 577066
Festool CTLC Cleantec MIDI 18v Cordless L Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Batteri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£694.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H49.5 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:10.2 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Bin Capacity:15 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:12.5 L
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Power Supply:Battery
Sound Pressure :67 dB
Filtration System:Main filter with SelfClean filter bag
Integrated Castors:Yes
Bluetooth connection
Including remote control on the suction hose

Price History

1M
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£317.99
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 8 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
£486.99
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)Compare 5 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£85.68
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 9 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC-RENOFIX (577881)
£1,023.29
Festool CTL 26 EI AC-RENOFIX (577881)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£327.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3012M
£489.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£418.69
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel