Makita VC3012M

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita VC3012M
from £489.00to £721.8214 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,500 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 250 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 3,700 l/min
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H59.5 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC3012M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita VC3012M/1 30L M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor 110V
Makita VC3012M/1 30L M-Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M/2 M Class Dust Extractor 30L Wet & Dry 240V
Makita VC3012M/2 M Class Dust Extractor 30L Wet & Dry 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M 240 V M Class Dust Extractor with Power Take-Off, 30 L Blue/Black
Approved for dust Classes m in accordance with EU standard For both wet and dry vacuum cleaning Push and clean system; takes just seconds to clean the filter Washable pet cartridge filter to protect the turbine by holding back fine dust and debris Robust plastic container, with 2 wheels and 2 casters The motor head design integrates and area for on-board tool Storage during use and transporting Hose storage with 2 clamps on the back side of the tool box Automatic on/off function; The machine activates when a connected power Tool is used Air flow sensor beeps when air flow is reduced by a clogged filter, full tank, etc Tank volume 30 litres, disposal bag volume 23.5 litres and wet capacity 19 litres, Weight: 22.0462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 110V Corded Dust Extractor M-CLASS 30L VC3012m/1 228544
Wet and Dry M-Class Dust Extractor 110V without power take-off Class M - Removes 99.9% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure > 0.1 mg/m3. Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum, wood dust, such as softwood and hardwood and silica dust, such as masonry, concrete. Push and clean system: takes just seconds to clean the filter Approved for Dust Classes M in accordance with the EU standard Air flow sensor beeps when air flow is reduced by clogged filter, full tank etc Power cable storage with 3 fixation points on the motor head and tool box The motor head design integrates an area for tool storage during use and transportation 7.5m power cord
prodImage
£579.65
Shipping: Free
Makita 240V Corded Dust Extractor M-CLASS 30L VC3012m/2 228576
Wet and Dry M-Class Dust Extractor 110V without power take-off Class M - Removes 99.9% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure > 0.1 mg/m3. Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum, wood dust, such as softwood and hardwood and silica dust, such as masonry, concrete. Push and clean system: takes just seconds to clean the filter Approved for Dust Classes M in accordance with the EU standard Air flow sensor beeps when air flow is reduced by clogged filter, full tank etc Power cable storage with 3 fixation points on the motor head and tool box The motor head design integrates an area for tool storage during use and transportation Automatic On/Off function: machine activates when a connected power tool is used.
prodImage
£606.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA VC3012M 240v M class dust extractor
MAKITA VC3012M 240v M class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£503.88
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M/2 240V 30L M Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum With Dust Bag
Makita VC3012M/2 240V 30L M Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum With Dust Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M/2 240V 30L M Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum With Dust Bag
Makita VC3012M/2 240V 30L M Class Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum With Dust Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£555.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M/2 240V M Class Dust Extractor 30L MAKVC3012M2
Makita VC3012M/2 240V M Class Dust Extractor 30L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£626.80
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M/1 110V M Class Dust Extractor 30L
Makita VC3012M/1 110V M Class Dust Extractor 30L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£626.80
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1200W 240V MAKVC3012M2
Makita VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£667.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Dust Extractor M-Class 30L 240V with power take-off VC3012M/2
Makita Dust Extractor M-Class 30L 240V with power take-off VC3012M/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£684.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 30L 1200W M Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor 230V - VC3012M/2
30L 1200W M Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor 230V - VC3012M/2, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£688.69
Shipping: Free
Makita VC3012M/2 VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1200W 240V MAKVC3012M2
Makita VC3012M/2 VC3012M M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 1200W 240V MAKVC3012M2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£721.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H59.5 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Specification
Power:1,500 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:250 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:3,700 l/min
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC3012M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 14 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£441.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£441.85
Makita DVC660ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£408.00
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 1 Prices
Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Makita DRC200ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Makita VC2000LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Dustex 35 LX AC
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita VC3012M
tools4trade
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
averncleaningsupplies
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£579.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel