Makita DCL180ZB

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCL180ZB
from £53.98to £134.7911 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Battery Life: 20 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Dimensions: W15.2 Centimetre x H99.9 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL180ZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCL180ZB Olive Vacuum Cleaner
Makita DCL180ZB Olive Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DCL180ZB 18v Handheld vacuum
MAKITA DCL180ZB 18v Handheld vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180ZB 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Body Only with Attachments - BLACK
DCL180ZW 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner – No batteries included The DCL180ZW is a cordless Vacuum Cleaner, powered by 18V Li-ion slide type...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180ZB Vacuum Cleaner Li-ion LXT, Batteries and Charger not Included, Black, 18 V
0.65 Litre capacity Maximum sealed suction 3.6 kPa Maximum airflow 1.3 cubic m/minute Low noise design Rubberised soft grip, Weight: 1.32 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCL180ZB 18v LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DCL180ZB 18v LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT Blue 18 Volt Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only Bare Unit DCL180ZB
Makita LXT Blue 18 Volt Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only Bare Unit DCL180ZB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Makita DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit DCL180ZB
Makita DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit DCL180ZB
Makita DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Vacuum Cleaner (Blue and Black) - Trigger Switch (Capsule Type) DCL180ZB
Makita Vacuum Cleaner (Blue and Black) - Trigger Switch (Capsule Type) DCL180ZB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180ZB
Makita DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180ZB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit DCL180ZB
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£134.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.2 Centimetre x H99.9 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Battery Life:20 Minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL180ZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£441.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Makita VC2000LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL180Z
£55.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hikoki R18DBW4Z
£65.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Featherweight
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CL106FDZW
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCL180ZB
elliottbrothersltd
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel