Proscenic P11

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 0.65 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Furniture brush
• Suction Performance: 450 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proscenic P11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Effortless Vacuum Accessory: Compatible For Proscenic P11, Quick Install And Remove, Lightweight Design For Easy Handling
Experience the joy of effortless cleaning with our lightweight and compatible vacuum brush. Designed for the Proscenic P11, it's a game-changer...
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Environmentally Friendly Vacuum Cleaner Accessory, Compatible with Proscenic P11, Exquisite Manufacturing Technology, High Quality After Sales, Portab
Elevate your cleaning experience with our eco-friendly Vacuum Cleaner Accessory, meticulously crafted for compatibility with Proscenic P11. Its...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 55KPa/50Mins/550W Stick Vacuum with Self 6a1eb6d7fffcbdc4ed8df9ec
P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 55KPa/50Mins/550W Stick Vacuum with Self, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£128.41
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 55KPa 50Mins Lightweight Self 697c2202ed70dc75271bb5e4
Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 55KPa 50Mins Lightweight Self, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
[Clearance Sale - €79.99 with Free Next-Day Delivery] Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 550W/55Kpa 50Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangle, Adjustable Telescopic Pole, for Pet Hair Floor Carpet UK
**[Clearance Sale - Special Price €79.99 with Free Next-Day Delivery]**Revolutionise your home cleaning with the Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner. Designed for ultimate convenience and powerful performance, this stick vacuum is your all-in-one solution for a spotless home.Experience exceptional 550W motor power generating a massive 55KPa suction force, effortlessly lifting dirt, debris, and stubborn pet hair from hard floors, carpets, and car interiors. The innovative anti-tangle technology prevents hair and fibres from wrapping around the brush roll, ensuring consistent performance and easy maintenance.Enjoy up to 50 minutes of continuous, fade-free runtime on a single charge for a complete whole-house clean. The self-standing design and included wall mount offer flexible storage options, eliminating clutter and always keeping your vacuum within easy reach.Tailor the vacuum to your needs with the adjustable telescopic pole for comfortable cleaning without bending over. Lightweight and completely cordless, the P11 Ultra provides the freedom to move from room to room with ease. Conquer every mess with pro-level cleaning power at an incredible value.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Efficient Cleaning Power, Vacuum Cleaner Tools for Proscenic P11, Floor Roller Brush, Portable & Foldable, Easy Maintenance, Waterproof Design, High-q
Empower your Proscenic P11 with our vacuum cleaner tools, crafted for performance and convenience. From efficient cleaning to seamless maintenance,
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
High-Quality After Sales Vacuum Cleaner Accessory, Compatible with Proscenic P11, Lightweight Wear Resistant, Exquisite Manufacturing Technology, Port
Transform your cleaning routine with our High-Quality After Sales Vacuum Cleaner Accessory. Designed specifically for compatibility with Proscenic...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Accessories, High-performance Side Brush for Portable Proscenic P11, Efficient Cleaning Power, Waterproof Design, Reusable, Exquisite W
Crafted with precision and compatibility in mind, this vacuum cleaner accessory elevates the cleaning experience for your Proscenic P11. With a...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P11 Ultra+ Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 55KPa 50Mins Lightweight Self-Standing, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangle Brush, Adjustable
Features 【Hands-Free Self-Standing Design】Proscenic P11 Ultra Vaccum pauses and stores upright anywhere - no need to lean against walls or lay...
prodImage
£121.59
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 500W/45Kpa 45Min Self-Standing Hoover Cordless Powerful, Stick Vacuum with Wall Mount, Anti-Tangled
Features 【500W Motor & 45KPa Suction】The cordless vacuum cleaner features a 500W motor with 45KPa suction, effortlessly removing debris,
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful 55KPa/50Mins/550W Lightweight 6a1eb6dcfffcbdc4ed8df9f8
P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful 55KPa/50Mins/550W Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£162.91
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 500W/45Kpa 45Min Self Standing Hoover Cordless 68290eed67f9f038479b8c8b
P11 Ultra Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 500W/45Kpa 45Min Self Standing Hoover Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£170.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Suction Performance:450 W
Bin Capacity:0.65 L
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Furniture brush

Price History

1M 3M
Proscenic P11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL180Z
£55.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Animal
£51.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V7 Absolute
£51.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V6
£50.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ultenic U10 Ultra
£56.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi P30 EU
£50.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dyson V8 Absolute
£58.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell Featherweight
£44.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker NSVA315J
£59.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£128.41
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel