Xiaomi P30 EU

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £50.00to £97.5517 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Battery Life: 40 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Wiping Function: No
• Bag Indicator: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi P30 EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Baseus PPS 5A 3 Quick Charge 4.0 3.0 60W EU Charger Adapter For iPhone X XS Oneplus 7 Pocophone HUAWEI P30 Mate20 XIAOMI MI9 S10 S10+
Features: 1.60W Large power ,charge your laptop quickly . 2.Three-port output charge for multiple devices and all interfaces can charge the device...
prodImage
£50.00
£53.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Bakeey 15W Infrared Induction Fast Charging Qi Wireless Charger Bracket For iPhone 8Plus XS 11 Pro Huawei P30 Pro Mate 30 5G Xiaomi Mi9 9Pro 5G
Parameter: Brand: Bakeey Input: 5V 2A / 9V 1.67A Color: Gold/Silver Output power: 15 W,10W,7.5W,5W (compatible) Charge distance: 0-8mm Charging...
prodImage
£52.00
£55.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Unbranded Bakeey Six port USB 10.2A Fast Charging USB Charger Stand Phone Charge Holder For iPhone XS 11Pro Huawei P30 Pro P40 Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi10 5G
Features: 1. Smart fast charging technology makes charging easier and safer; 2. Special humanized intelligent charging reminder function, let you...
prodImage
£58.00
£61.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded NILLKIN 15W 10W 7.5W Fast Charging Pad Wireless Charger For iPhone X XS Max Note9 S10 S10+ HUAWEI Mate 20Pro P30 XIAOMI MI9
Specification: Brand: NILLKIN Model: MC045 USB Input Port: USB Gross weight: 285.3g Net weight: 111.7g Packing size: 135*135*45mm Product size:...
prodImage
£59.00
£62.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Bakeey 10W Fast Charging Vertical Mobile Phone Wireless Charger For iPhone X XS Xiaomi Mi8 Mi9 MIX 2S Huawei P30 Pro Mate Rs S10 S10+
Features: --Built-in coils to make sure larger high-efficiency charging position. --Intelligent Display: Multi-colored LED lights indicates charging...
prodImage
£59.00
£62.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded 10W LED Indicator Fast Charging Wireless Charger For iPhone 8Plus XS 11 Pro Huawei P30 Pro Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi9 9Pro S10+ Note10 GRAY COLOR
Features: --Say goodbye to tangled wires and lost charging cables . --Wireless Charger Plate is easy to set up and use . --Wireless...
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 65W PD 3.0 Quick Charging USB Charger Adapter For iPhone 11 Pro Huawei P30 Pro Mate 30 Xiaomi 9Pro Redmi K20 Pro K30 BLACK COLOR
Specification: Weight: 120g Output Interface: USB Output Interface: Type C Max. Output Power: 65W Applied Fast Charge Protocols: USB PD...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3.1A 2 In 1 Double USB Fast Charging USB Car Charger For iPhone X XS HUAWEI P30 XIAOMI S10+ WHITE COLOR
Specification: USB Port: 2*USB Port Product Weight: 160g Dimensions: External driving recorder:50.4*64*32.9mm      ...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3.1A Double USB LED Display Fast Charging USB Car Charger FM Transmitter MP3 Player For iPhone X XS HUAWEI P30 Pro Xiaomi Mi9 S10+ Note 10 OPC-P6CTVBJ-NEW
General Specification:Color: Black USB Port: 2*USB Port Product Weight: 100g Dimensions: 20*68*47mm Input: DC12-24V Output: ...
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Large Capacity Type C 3.5mm Audio Jack Recevier Adapter For Huawei P30 Pro Mate 20 Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi9 9Pro S10+ Note 10
Specification:Model: BA03 USB Port: Type C+3.5mm Jack Product Weight: 150g Color: Black Version: V5.0 Material: ABS+Aluminum alloy...
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Unbranded bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Large Capacity Type C 3.5mm Audio Jack Recevier Adapter For Huawei P30 Pro Mate 20 Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi9 9Pro S10+ Note 10 BLACK C
Specification: Brand:  Model: BA03 USB Port: Type C+3.5mm Jack Product Weight: 150g Color: Black/White Version: V5.0 Material:...
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Large Capacity Type C 3.5mm Audio Jack Recevier Adapter For Huawei P30 Pro Mate 20 Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi9 9Pro S10+ Note 10 WHITE C
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Bakeey 20 USB Charger Station LCD Display Fast Charging USB Charger Adapter For iPhone XS 11Pro Huawei P30 P40 Pro Xiaomi MI 10 S20+ Note 20
Features: 1.Premium material ensures maximum strength and durability for long lasting usage. 2.External power supply ensures 20 devices work...
prodImage
£73.00
£76.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Dsport 110W DC 12-14.5V AC 220V Type-C USB Power Slot Quick Charge Car Inverter Charger For iPhone 11 Pro Huawei P30 Xiaomi 9 S10 Note 10
Specifications:   Parameter   Model   RCC0518   Weight   590g   Size   153.5*70.5*70.5mm  ...
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Unbranded ZMI 18W 10000mAh MFi Lighting Input USB PD Fast Charging Wireless Charger Power Bank For iPhone XS 11Pro Huawei P30 Pro P40 5G Xiaomi Mi10 5G
Features: 1. Comes with Lightning port, MFI official certification 2.10W wireless fast charging, up to 18W two-way fast charging 3. Using...
prodImage
£81.00
£84.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Baseus bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Large Capacity Type C 3.5mm Audio Jack Recevier Adapter For Huawei P30 Pro Mate 20 Mate 30 Xiaomi Mi9 9Pro S10+ Note 10
Specification: Brand: Baseus Model: BA03 USB Port: Type C+3.5mm Jack Product Weight: 150g Color: Black/White Version: V5.0 Material: ABS+Aluminum...
prodImage
£83.00
£86.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded 12 In 1 Type-C 100W PD Fast Charging Multi-Function Extension Stand Base Adapter For Laptop Tablet Oneplus Huawei P30 MacBook 14 Xiaomi Mi8 Mi9
Specification: USB Port: 2*USB 2.0/2*USB 3.0/2*Type C/1*PD/1*RJ45 Network Port/1* 3.5mm Jack/1*HDMI Port/1*TF&SD/1*VGA Plug:...
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Wiping Function:No
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Bag Indicator:No
Battery Life:40 Minutes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi P30 EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£194.19
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bissell Featherweight
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker NSVA315J
£60.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCL180Z
£55.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita CL106FDZW
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel