Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
from £259.99to £543.335 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Power: 75 W
• Suction Power: 6,000 Pa
• Water Tank: 4 Litre
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Wiping Function & All-in-One Station (6000Pa Suction Power; 140 Min Battery Life; Auto; Self-Cleaning, Emptying, Drying & Water Refill; App/Control) B0D4VF1KX1
Fully automatic hands-free cleaning: The fully automatic smart all-in-one station supports all-in-one multi-dimensional functions such as 10-second automatic dust collection, Automatic mop pad cleaning, 4L super-large-capacity water tank and Detachable tray for easy cleaning. Further frees your hands Accurate environment perception and intelligent path planning. Millimetre-level perception to avoid obstacles as nimbly as a cat. Equipped with the S-Cross wide-area structured light obstacle avoidance system, the vacuum can detect and avoid low obstacles with wide-angle perception, even in low-light conditions Rotating dual-pad pressure mopping: With a rotation speed of 180rpm, the mop pads satisfy all your floor cleaning needs by effectively removing coffee stains, dirt, water, and other spills in the living room and kitchen areas Maximum 6000Pa: The built-in 6000Pa fan blower suction power* transforms the vacuum into a "mobile dust collector". As it moves effortlessly around the house, it efficiently removes stubborn dust and hair from difficult-to-reach corners, gaps in the floor, and spaces underneath furniture ll-round protection of user security and privacy: TÜV Rheinland Cybersecurity and Privacy Protection Standard Certification One machine meets all your needs: Minimalist aesthetic design, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+ White 54406
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+ White
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Wiping Function & All-in-One Station (6000Pa Suction Power; 140 Min Battery Life; Auto; kit 5
Features Fully automatic hands-free cleaning: The fully automatic smart all-in-one station supports all-in-one multi-dimensional functions such as...
prodImage
£326.85
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20+ - Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Floor Mop with Intelligent Laser Navigation System (LDS), 6000 Pa Suction, White (ES Version)
SMART ALL-IN-ONE STATION - Automatic emptying dust in 10 seconds; the high-capacity dust bag can continue to be used for up to 75 days without being emptyed; 4L water tank; removable tray for easy cleaning; cleaning tray is removable and washable 6,000 Pa POWER - The state-of-the-art suction power of the built-in 6,000 Pa* fan* turns the vacuum cleaner into a "mobile air purifier"; while easily moving around the house, it effectively removes stubborn dust and hair from hard-to-reach corners, floor escape routes and spaces under furniture DOUBLE ROTATING CLOTH WASHING - With a rotation speed of 180 rpm, the washing cloths meet all your floor cleaning needs by effectively removing coffee stains, dirt, water etc; The cloth cleverly lifts up to avoid soiling the floor again; the mops automatically lift up for: washing cloth, air drying, in areas with carpets 3D LASER NAVIGATION - Thanks to the S-Cross large area structured light obstacle bypass system, the vacuum cleaner can detect and avoid low obstacles with wide-angle perception, even in low light; LDS laser navigation system creates an accurate 360° scan of the indoor environment, quickly creating a detailed house structure; with intelligent planning, the cleaning patis is Optimised for thorough and extremely efficient cleaning VOICE CONTROL AND VIA APP - Even when you are away from home you can control it remotely; tell it to clean the living room, bedroom or kitchen floors with a simple click in the Xiaomi Home app and start vacuuming and washing immediately; moreover, it works with Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant, Weight: 27.116858226 Pounds
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi X20+ cleaning robot white
XiaomiX20+cleaningrobotwhite
prodImage
£543.33
£555.33
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.7 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.67 kg
Specification
Power:75 W
Suction Power:6,000 Pa
Water Tank:4 Litre
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Camera, LiDAR
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 140 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Incl. brush cover, cable set, 2 wiping pads with holders
Automatic cleaning
Automatic drying

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
£469.77
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£160.80
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20
£250.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ultenic T10
£285.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
£220.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£267.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£299.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Narwal Freo S
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£308.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
Eufy X8 Pro
£308.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£326.85
Shipping: Free
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel