Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: No
• Additional Nozzles: Combination brush, Electric brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Power: 4,000 Pa
• Water Tank: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Washable Mop Cloth Replacement for Robot Vacuum Compatible with Xiaomi S20 E12 E10 B112, Pack of 6
Robotic vacuum cleaner washable mop cloth replacement accessories Pack of 6 Overview Pack of 6 washable mop cloths designed as replacement...
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
Robot vacuum accessories for Xiaomi E10 B112 E12 OPC-PW62Y2N-NEW
Accessories for compatible with Xiaomi E10/B112/E12 robot vacuum cleaner Suitable for compatible with Xiaomi E10/B112/E12. The accessories are...
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
INF Robot Vacuum Accessories for Xiaomi E10 B112 E12 OPC-PW5QHTQ-NEW
The spare parts are suitable for compatible with Xiaomi E10/B112/E12. The accessories are perfect as a replacement for old brushes, vacuum cleaner...
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi E12 robot aspirateur Sac à poussière Noir, Blanc 6000037594
Robot Vacuum E12 EU Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£222.99
£249.06
Shipping: £26.07
with shipping: £26.07
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H80 mm x D325 mm
Weight:4.5 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Power:4,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Water Tank:200 ml
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:No
Additional Nozzles:Combination brush, Electric brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 110 min
Battery Capacity:2,600 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:5 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Top Ware!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
Top Ware!!!
SLim and Practical
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Slim and pretty, great for drawers and bathroom floor, but would like a bit more suction/power. Still I would buy again.
Not bad
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Works fine
Love is
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
a robot vacuum cleaner is what every modern home needs
Dead in a month
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Did not turn back on after a charge. It started blinking red and even after troubleshooting, it could not power on.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
0
2
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£427.31
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: £26.07
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel