Dyson V6

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson V6
from £245.60to £400.505 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
• Battery Life: 20 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson V6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GreenZech 1pcs Storage Bracket Accessories for Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 V11 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
Main Features: -Fit for Dyson V6 / V7 / V8 / V10 / V11. -Floor stand design. No need to punch holes in the wall to store the vacuum cleaner. -To...
prodImage
£245.60
Shipping: Free
GreenZech (Grey) 1pcs Bracket Replacements for Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories
Product Description: 1pcs Bracket Replacements for Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories. Compatible with:Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum...
prodImage
£289.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
GreenZech (White) 1pcs Bracket Replacements for Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories
prodImage
£289.46
Shipping: Free
Foho Stand Compatible for Dyson Gen5 V15 V12 V11 V10 V8 V7 V6 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners
Foho Stand Compatible for Dyson Gen5 V15 V12 V11 V10 V8 V7 V6 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Stable Metal No-Drill Wall Floor-Standing Storage Bracket...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1pcs Bracket Replacements for Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories [Non-original]
P roduct Description 1pcs Bracket Replacements for Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories Compatible with: Dyson V6 V7 V8 V10 Vacuum...
prodImage
£400.50
£404.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:2.04 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
Battery Life:20 Minutes

Price History

1M
Dyson V6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2
£386.84
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£899.00
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 3 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Dyson Clean+Wash HygieneCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£589.00
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dyson V8 Total Clean
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco A30S
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus M5 (20-piece)
£219.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G11
£211.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
£204.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame Z30
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita CL003GZ
£202.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V6
prodImage
£245.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel