Dyson V12 Detect Slim Absolute (Generation 2022)

• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.35 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Battery Life: 60 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 545 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson V12 Detect Slim Absolute (Generation 2022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson V12 Detect Slim Absolute 394167-01, 5025155069233 36-E068-G1N4
Value for money Easy to use Durable & Design, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£559.00
£564.82
Shipping: £5.82
with shipping: £5.82
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H126.4 Centimetre x D25.2 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:545 W
Bin Capacity:0.35 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Handle
Filtration System:Post-motor filter
Wiping Function:No
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Battery Life:60 Minutes
Charging Time:4 h
Slim Fluffy with dust detection
Hair nozzle
Flex adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson V12 Detect Slim Absolute (Generation 2022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Very good performance.
Autor: Saturn.de Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
Our first Dyson vacuumed cleaner and already very happy with the performance. We found most of the extras accessories are not useful and the extra cost is unnecessary. We mange to vacuumed 250 m2 with one charge of batterie.
Autor: Saturn.de Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
Autor: Saturn.de Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
Autor: Saturn.de Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
Light and silent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
Silence and lightness compared to V8. Wife just loves this V12. And the green laser - must have, I admit that.
With reviews from

Dyson V12 Detect Slim Absolute (Generation 2022) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dyson

Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99
Dyson V8 CycloneCompare 13 Prices
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£319.96
Dyson Cyclone V10 SubmarineCompare 12 Prices
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£1,049.00
Dyson Spot+Scrub AiCompare 5 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£323.00
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 2 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£319.99
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£599.00
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£399.99
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V11 Fluffy
£64.50
Dyson V11 FluffyCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V10 Conical
£328.00
Dyson V10 ConicalCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Jimmy H9 Pro
£491.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V11 Absolute
£592.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson V15 Detect Extra
£649.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Absolute
£492.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson V11 (2023)
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V12 Detect Slim Absolute (Generation 2022)
RoMo UK
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: £5.82
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel