Dyson V11 Absolute

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson V11 Absolute
from £592.385 offersManufacturer: DysonPrice History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.76 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Hard brush
• Battery Life: 60 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4.5 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 545 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
£592.38
Shipping: £6.62
Best Prices
£716.20
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Cyclone V11 Absolute Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 1I-5LQM-LMOZ
Cordless vacuum cleaner, approx. 60 minutes operating time, 3 power levels, suitable for allergy sufferers., Weight: 6.724098991 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£592.38
£599.00
Shipping: £6.62
with shipping: £6.62
Dyson V11 Absolute Plus Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
Dyson's most powerful, intelligent cordless vacuum Let the Dyson V11 Absolute do the thinking for you. Dynamic Load Sensor technology in the...
prodImage
£716.20
Shipping: Free
Dyson V11 Absolute 268700-01, Blue, Nickel, 38.6 W, 0.76 liters, 84 Decibeles
Cordless vacuum cleaner, approx. 60 minutes operating time, 3 power levels, suitable for allergy sufferers.
prodImage
£716.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Filters for Dyson v11, Morpilot Replacement Filters for Dyson V11 V15 SV14 Absolute, Animal Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Compare to Part # DY-970013-02 [2
Features ?Professional Dyson filter replacement parts.Dyson Vacuum Cleaner V11 Torque Drive, V11 Animal, V11 Absolute, SV14 series. If you do not...
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Qurzou 30.45V Charger for Dyson V10 V11 V12 V15 SV11 SV12 SV14 SV15 SV20 SV22 Vacuum Cordless Handheld Cleaner Absolute Battery Original Charger XTD2037-3045110BH
30.45V Charger for Dyson V10 V11 V12 V15 SV11 SV12 SV14 SV15 SV20 SV22 Vacuum Cordless Handheld Cleaner Absolute Battery Original Charger
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.05 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:545 W
Bin Capacity:0.76 L
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Hard brush
Battery Life:60 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:4.5 h

Price History

1M
Dyson V11 Absolute
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2
£386.84
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£899.00
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Dyson Clean+Wash HygieneCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£589.00
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V11 Absolute
RoMo UK
prodImage
£592.38
Shipping: £6.62
prodImage
£716.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£716.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel