Kärcher BVL 5/1 BP (1.394-274.0)

Price History
• Cordless backpack vacuum cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Battery Life: 64 Minutes
• Charging Time: 68 Minutes
• Power: 500 W
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher BVL 5/1 BP (1.394-274.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher BVL 5/1 BP Professional 36v Cordless Backpack Vacuum Cleaner No Batterie 1.394-274.0
Karcher BVL 5/1 BP Professional 36v Cordless Backpack Vacuum Cleaner No Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£714.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher BVL 5/1 BP 36v Cordless Professional Backpack Vacuum Cleaner KAR13942740
Dust vacuum cleaner BVL 5/1 BP KARCHER - without battery - 1.394-274.0
prodImage
£728.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher BVL 5/1 Bp Cordless backpack vacuum cleaner 36 V 500 W
he BVL 5/1 BP is a cordless backpack vacuum cleaner which shares battery compatibility with other Karcher Professional 36v tools. Lightweight but...
prodImage
£906.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specification
Power:500 W
Bin Capacity:5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Filtration System:Filter bag
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Cleaning Area:200 m²
Battery Life:64 Minutes
Battery Capacity:7.5 Ah
Charging Time:68 Minutes
Operating Noise:65 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher BVL 5/1 BP (1.394-274.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.40
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher BVL 5/1 BP (1.394-274.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£714.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£728.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£906.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel