Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)

• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 7 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 8 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Upholstery nozzle
• Pump Power: 40 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Textile Wash Puzzi 8/1, for furniture and textile surfaces, fresh water tank: 8 L, spray quantity: 1 l/min, surface power: 12-18 m²/h, weight: 8.6 kg, ergonomic hand nozzle
1100-2400 Item weight: 8.6 kg Model Number: 1.100-240.0, Weight: 21.384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£565.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.2 Centimetre x H44.2 Centimetre x D52.4 Centimetre
Weight:8.6 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Pump Power:40 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Bin Capacity:7 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:8 L
Max. Vacuum:270 mbar
Airflow:71 L/s
Spray Pressure:1 bar
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Power Supply:Network operation
Sound Pressure :71 dB
Additional Nozzles:Upholstery nozzle
Range of Action:10 m
Integrated Castors:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
Using it for car seats detailing, great suction power, easy to maintain!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
Using it for car seats detailing, great suction power, easy to maintain!
Highly recommend
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/09/2023
|
it is a pleasure to work with this device
Highly recommend
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/09/2023
|
it is a pleasure to work with this device
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
13/10/2022
|
Excellent produit
With reviews from

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
15
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex VCE22M (530920)
£585.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£615.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£634.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£496.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£489.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
Better buys.
prodImage
£565.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel