Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
from £479.99to £832.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Certified safety vacuum cleaner with dust class M, powered by 2x 18 Volt
• Manual filter and filter bag cleaning
• 3-step suction power adjustment
• Start via Bluetooth battery pack or remote control on the suction hose
• Compatible with the Work App
• Dimensions: 550 x 320 x 495 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FESTOOL 577067 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CLEANTEC CTMC MIDI I-Basic new
FESTOOL 577067 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CLEANTEC CTMC MIDI I-Basic new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 577067 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CTMC MIDI I-Basic
Festool 577067 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CTMC MIDI I-Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£589.90
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Mobile dust Extractor CTMC MIDI I-Basic CLEANTEC 8-21-39-2882
Compact suction power without a cable. Perfected for your cordless tools Goodbye dust. And hello good health – even without an electrical outlet module. The CTMC MIDI cordless compact dust extractor loves dust and is perfectly coordinated to your Festool cordless tools. Whether for mobile sawing, sanding or drilling applications: Its compact design and low weight make it the perfect partner for your daily work. This allows you to work in a dust-free environment even with a battery system. The innovative Bluetooth autostart or the practical remote control ensures the perfect combination of the cordless tool and the extractor On-site extraction for cordless tools for minor or brief sanding, sawing and drilling work|Ideal for mobile use in service and installation work and for final cleaning|Suitable for both wet and dry extraction (special wet filter required for wet extraction)|For hazardous wood dust and mineral dust from dust class M with limit values andgt; 0.1 mg/m³, Weight: 22.597381855 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£659.17
£709.07
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
More offers
Festool 577067 Cordless Mobile dust Extractor CTMC MIDI I-Basic CLEANTEC, Blue
Festool 577067 Cordless Mobile dust Extractor CTMC MIDI I-Basic CLEANTEC, Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£686.22
Shipping: Free
Festool CTMC Cleantec MIDI 18v Cordless M Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Batteri 577067
Festool CTMC Cleantec MIDI 18v Cordless M Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Batteri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£832.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Certified safety vacuum cleaner with dust class M, powered by 2x 18 Volt
Manual filter and filter bag cleaning
3-step suction power adjustment
Start via Bluetooth battery pack or remote control on the suction hose
Compatible with the Work App
Dimensions: 550 x 320 x 495 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£317.99
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 8 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
£486.99
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)Compare 5 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£86.70
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 9 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC-RENOFIX (577881)
£1,023.29
Festool CTL 26 EI AC-RENOFIX (577881)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC3012M
£489.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£589.90
Shipping: Free
bauxxl
prodImage
£659.17
Shipping: £49.90
datapowertools
prodImage
£686.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel