Festool CT-ASA (492452)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
from £305.00to £414.954 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Extraction Arm
• For Festool CT 44, CT 48 Wet-Dry Vacuums
• To be attached directly to the extraction unit
• Stable base for workstation tasks
• Ideal for sanding work
• Standard 230V
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Length 2119 mm, Width 1136 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool CT-ASA Boom Arm For Dust Extraction - 492452
Festool CT-ASA Boom Arm For Dust Extraction - 492452, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Festool CT boom arm CT-ASA 492452
Festool CT boom arm CT-ASA 492452, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£353.63
Shipping: Free
CT Boom arm CT-ASA
CT boom arm CT-ASA Voltage: 28.0 Package Weight: 11.24 kilograms Package Dimensions: 119.0 L x 15.5 H x 40.0 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool CT-ASA CT Boom Arm 492452
Festool CT-ASA CT Boom Arm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£406.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extraction Arm
For Festool CT 44, CT 48 Wet-Dry Vacuums
To be attached directly to the extraction unit
Stable base for workstation tasks
Ideal for sanding work
Standard 230V
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Length 2119 mm, Width 1136 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)
£1,576.56
Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£317.99
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 8 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
£486.99
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)Compare 5 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
tools4trade
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£353.63
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£406.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel