Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
from £46.255 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Filter bag for Festool CT 22 extraction units
• Material: paper
• Contents: 5 pieces
• Suitable for dry vacuuming
• Optimal use of filter bag capacity
• Low-dust disposal of vacuumed material
• Compatible with Festool CT 22 extraction units
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 452970 Replacement Filter Bags for CT 22 Dust Extractor - Pack of 5
Festool 452970 Replacement Filter Bags for CT 22 Dust Extractor - Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Festool FIS-CT/CTL/CTM 22/5 Filter Bag WS-N8LF-KR6R
Filter bag for CT 22 And for dust-free disposal of extracted product Qty. in pack 5, Weight: 1.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Festool FIS-CT/CTL/CTM 22/5 Filter Bag FES452970
Filter bag for CT 22 And for dust-free disposal of extracted product Qty. in pack 5, Weight: 1.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 452970 FIS-CT 22 Filter Bags For CT 22 Dust Extractor Pack of 5 FES452970
Festool 452970 FIS-CT 22 Filter Bags For CT 22 Dust Extractor Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool FIS CT 22 /5 Dust Extrator Filter Bag Pack of 5 452970
Festool FIS CT 22 /5 Dust Extrator Filter Bag Pack of 5, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bag for Festool CT 22 extraction units
Material: paper
Contents: 5 pieces
Suitable for dry vacuuming
Optimal use of filter bag capacity
Low-dust disposal of vacuumed material
Compatible with Festool CT 22 extraction units

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)
£1,576.56
Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£317.99
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 8 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
£486.99
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)Compare 5 Prices
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432034)
£42.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Soft Roller Floor Nozzle
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBTA60
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
datapowertools
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel