Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)

Price History
• Main filter made of cellulose fiber material
• Suitable for dust classes L and M
• Filters mineral and wood dusts
• Flat pleated filter with 99.9% retention efficiency
• Compatible with CT 26/36/48 and TURBO II
• Protects the motor from dust
• Not suitable for extraction units with AUTOCLEAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Main Filter HF-CT 26/36 for CT 26 & CT 36 Extractors 496170
Festool Main Filter HF-CT 26/36 for CT 26 & CT 36 Extractors 496170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 Main Filter - Multi-Colour FES496170
Protects the motor against dust Suitable for CT 26/36/48 and TURBO II Available in carton, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Main filter made of cellulose fiber material
Suitable for dust classes L and M
Filters mineral and wood dusts
Flat pleated filter with 99.9% retention efficiency
Compatible with CT 26/36/48 and TURBO II
Protects the motor from dust
Not suitable for extraction units with AUTOCLEAN

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTL SYS (575279)
£399.89
Festool CTL SYS (575279)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
£809.82
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£349.00
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)
£959.25
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)Compare 1 Prices
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
£305.00
Festool CT-ASA (492452)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£679.00
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£45.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR903801
£35.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR902201
£37.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
tools4trade
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel