Nilfisk Multi-brush set

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
from £55.94to £74.093 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Multi-brush Set
• Cleaning agent tank
• Garden brush attachment
• Rim brush attachment
• Vehicle brush attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk Multi Brush 3 in 1 Kit - Rim + Car + Garden Head - Pressure Washer Accessories B00IJ02ZVU
BRUSH KIT: The go-to product for all of your cleaning needs, this versatile kit contains the rotary Multi Brush with three interchangeable brush heads, the rim brush, the car brush and the garden brush. SUITABLE FOR: The cone-shaped design of the Rim Brush Head makes it perfect for the wheel rims, the Car Brush Head is great on paintwork with its soft bristles and The Garden Brush Head has stiffer bristles ideal for removing tough dirt from more robust surfaces. COMPATIBILITY: Fits all Nilfisk high pressure washers, Compact, Dynamic, Core, Excellent and Premium (pro). Bayonet Coupling NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 128470459 NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Other
Nilfisk Multi Brush Kit 128470459
Nilfisk Multi Brush Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Alto Pressure Washer Rotating 3 In 1 Multi Car Wheel Garden Brush Kit by 128470459
Nilfisk Alto Pressure Washer Rotating 3 In 1 Multi Car Wheel Garden Brush Kit by, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Cleaning agent tank
Garden brush attachment
Rim brush attachment
Vehicle brush attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Multi II 30 T
£189.99
Nilfisk Multi II 30 TCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£165.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)
£999.00
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)
£526.08
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PC
£497.97
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Supreme LCD
£899.00
Nilfisk Supreme LCDCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
£349.95
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Buddy II 18T
£63.99
Nilfisk Buddy II 18TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432034)
£42.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Other
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel