Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
from £289.881 offerManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Airflow: 60 L/s
• Filtration System: Cartridge filter
• Weight: 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk AERO 21-21 PC 66710781
The AERO 21 / AERO 21 INOX are the smallest models of the new Aero series. They feature a compact design as well as easy to use features The variety of storage options for suction hose, nozzles and power cord ensures flexible use and space-saving storage of the vacuum cleaner The vacuum cleaner is also equipped with a robust chassis and an ergonomically attached transport handle It is a lightweight machine for cleaning requirements from industry, automotive and construction industries
prodImage
£289.88
£319.56
Shipping: £29.68
with shipping: £29.68
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.5 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:20 L
Airflow:60 L/s
Filtration System:Cartridge filter

Price History

1M
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£165.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)
£526.08
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£55.94
Nilfisk Multi-brush setCompare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)Compare 17 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PC
£497.97
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Supreme LCD
£899.00
Nilfisk Supreme LCDCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Combi Hard Floor Cleaner
£283.99
Nilfisk Combi Hard Floor CleanerCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Buddy II 18T
£63.99
Nilfisk Buddy II 18TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Dustex 25 L (92035223000)
£280.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
source: ao.com
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£280.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£270.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
luxfried
prodImage
£289.88
Shipping: £29.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel