Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419591)

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: Nilfisk Attix
• Material: Fleece
• Content: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419591)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk Attix 30 Fleece Filter Bags (Pack of 5) 1100712976/UK
Nilfisk Pack of 5 fleece filter bags Durable and robust Nilfisk Quality product, Weight: 0.95680621708 pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Attix 30 Fleece Filter Bags (Pack of 5) QP107419591
Nilfisk Pack of 5 fleece filter bags Durable and robust Nilfisk Quality product, Weight: 0.95680621708 pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: Fleece
Content: 5 pieces
Suitable for
Nilfisk Attix

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419591)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
£286.24
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 33-2M PC
£759.00
Nilfisk ATTIX 33-2M PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£159.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)
£999.00
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Multi II 30 T Inox
£272.89
Nilfisk Multi II 30 T InoxCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk D36 floor nozzle
£59.72
Nilfisk D36 floor nozzleCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Supreme LCD
£899.00
Nilfisk Supreme LCDCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Nilfisk Buddy II 18Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark Replacement Battery for IZ201, IZ251
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR902201
£37.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.903-001.0)
£39.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher VC Cleaning Kit for VC 2/3
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE119
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BHZTKIT1
£30.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust nozzle (2.679-000.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BHZUKYD
£30.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419591)
coseon-de
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel