Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)

Price History
• Fleece filter bags
• Suitable for: Kärcher Dry Vacuum T 10/1; T 12/1
• 10x fleece filter bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher T10 Vacuum Fleece Bags Pk 10 69043150
Karcher T10 Vacuum Fleece Bags Pk 10 69043150, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Fleece filter bags, 10 Piece(s), T 10, T 12, Trek Vac 2, Trek Vac 3
Extremely tear-resistant, 3-ply fleece filter bags, dust class M. Fleece filter bags have 2 to 3 times the capacity of conventional paper filter bags. Standard for T 10/1 and T 12/1. Contents: x10.
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 10 Filter Vacuum Bags (Fleece) fit T (6904315 6.904-315.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Pk 10 Filter Vacuum Bags (Fleece) fit T (6904315 6.904-315.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 6.904-315.0 Fleece Filter Bag, 3 Layers, Medium Class, Pack of 10
Filter bags in fabric with 3 layers Filter class: Medium For models T 10/1 and T 12/1 Sold in Package of 10
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
10x fleece filter bags
Suitable for
Kärcher Dry Vacuum T 10/1; T 12/1

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita W107418353
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
£28.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE134
£28.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin TB 7216
£31.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£28.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch BBZ123FP
£27.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT09C
£27.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£27.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
swce2007
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel