Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
from £22.69to £34.018 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• 2-piece microfiber roller set for Kärcher hard floor cleaners
• Suitable for damp cleaning of all hard floors, including parquet
• Machine washable up to 60 °C, do not use fabric softener
• Color coding for differentiating areas of use
• Material: microfiber, plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher KARCHER FC3 FC5 Genuine Wet + Dry Hard Floor Vacuum Roller Grey (Pack of 2) 20550070
KARCHER FC3 FC5 Genuine Wet + Dry Hard Floor Vacuum Roller Grey (Pack of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.69 / Unit
Karcher FC5 Replacement Rollers (Grey) 5914399-1
Karcher FC5, Manufacturer: Karcher
prodImage
£23.28
£24.78
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Kärcher Genuine KARCHER FC3 FC5 Genuine Wet & Dry Hard Floor Vacuum Rollers (Twin Pack) 20550070
Genuine KARCHER FC3 FC5 Genuine Wet & Dry Hard Floor Vacuum Rollers (Twin Pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Kärcher 20550070 Multi-Surface Roller Set, Grey, 6.0 cm*30.0 cm*6.0 cm 20550070__SFP
100% good-quality microfibre Can be machine washed at up to 60 degree celsius Optimum loosening and pick-up of dirt for thorough cleaning results on all hard surfaces Hygienic, for use in different areas of your home (baths, kitchens, fittings, etc.), Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Hard Floor Roller Set 2.055-007.0 2.055-006.0
Karcher Hard Floor Roller Set 2.055-007.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER ROLLER SET FOR FC 5 Grey Roller Set COURSE ROLLERS 20050070 2.055-007.0
GENUINE KARCHER ROLLER SET FOR FC 5 Grey Roller Set COURSE ROLLERS 20050070, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER FC 5, 3 & 7 Grey Roller Set 2055006 - 2.055-007.0 - 20050070 - GENUINE
KARCHER FC 5, 3 & 7 Grey Roller Set 2055006 - 2.055-007.0 - 20050070 - GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER FC 5, 3 & 7 Grey Roller Set 2055006 - 2.055-007.0 - 20050070
GENUINE KARCHER FC 5, 3 & 7 Grey Roller Set 2055006 - 2.055-007.0 - 20050070, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece microfiber roller set for Kärcher hard floor cleaners
Suitable for damp cleaning of all hard floors, including parquet
Machine washable up to 60 °C, do not use fabric softener
Color coding for differentiating areas of use
Material: microfiber, plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Soft brush (2.863-320.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£26.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG GR201SM
£21.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG AZE134
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG GR210SM
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
spares-2-go
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.69 / Unit
Spares2you
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: £1.50
ak_spares_co_uk
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
SPARES-2-GO
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel