AEG AKIT19

Price History
• Home & Car Kit for QX6-QX9 Cordless Vacuums
• Set for thoroughly clean home and car
• Flexible suction hose (58-120 cm)
• Furniture soft brush for gentle cleaning
• Long crevice nozzle for hard-to-reach spots
• Dusting brush attachment for dusting and cleaning small areas
• Contents: suction hose, furniture soft brush, crevice nozzle, dusting brush attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AKIT19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG AKIT19 - Extension Kit for QX9 (Accessories, Detail Cleaning, Home, Car, Vacuum Cleaner, Storage Box, Flexible Suction Hose, Furniture Soft Brush, Long Crevice Tool, Dust Brush Attachment, Black) B07X5DQLSF
FLEXIBLE SUCTION HOSE: Stretchable 58–120 cm hose for reaching difficult areas such as sofa gaps, cabinet edges and tight spaces in the car. FURNITURE SOFT BRUSH: Designed for gentle and thorough cleaning of furniture, delicate objects and surfaces on cupboards. LONG CREVICE TOOL: 30 cm crevice nozzle enables precise cleaning in narrow gaps, overhead areas and places that are otherwise hard to access. DUST BRUSH ATTACHMENT: Ideal for dusting skirting boards, picture frames and sensitive small areas using soft bristles. COMPLETE BOX CONTENTS: Includes 1× flex hose, 1× furniture soft brush, 1× long crevice nozzle, 1× dust brush attachment and 1× storage box; suitable for AEG QX9 battery vacuum cleaners., Manufacturer: Electrolux
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
AEG Home & car kit AKIT19 c57ac868-208b-498e-bc3b-fba28f6539d6
A great tool kit for cleaning every surface and crevice throughout your home and car. Compatible with QX9 cordless vacuums. Kit contains: 1 Flex hose, 1 Long crevice, 1 Delicate dusting brush, 1 Small dusting brush
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Home & Car Kit for QX6-QX9 Cordless Vacuums
Set for thoroughly clean home and car
Flexible suction hose (58-120 cm)
Furniture soft brush for gentle cleaning
Long crevice nozzle for hard-to-reach spots
Dusting brush attachment for dusting and cleaning small areas
Contents: suction hose, furniture soft brush, crevice nozzle, dusting brush attachment

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AKIT19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.96
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 2 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2MG
£239.82
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£219.99
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 2 Prices
AEG ANIMAL 7000 AP71AB14UG
£181.16
AEG ANIMAL 7000 AP71AB14UGCompare 1 Prices
AEG AB61H6SW
£182.01
AEG AB61H6SWCompare 1 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£112.49
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 2 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£124.94
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices
AEG QX6-1-45AN
£249.00
AEG QX6-1-45ANCompare 1 Prices
AEG ASKW4
£23.24
AEG ASKW4Compare 2 Prices
AEG GR201SM
£26.00
AEG GR201SMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Fleece bag 40 l (2351195)
£22.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£22.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens VZ123HD
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ156UF
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
£23.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
electrolux E 201 M
£21.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Soft brush (2.863-320.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Fleece Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432037)
£23.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKIT19
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel