Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
from £24.40to £45.197 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Nozzle set for Kärcher dry vacuum cleaners and wet/dry vacuum cleaners
• Includes crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, and suction brush
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Length 0.275 m, Width 0.200 m, Height 0.045 m
• Weight: Gross weight 0.136 kg, Net weight 0.136 kg
• Volume: 0.002 m³
• Standard nominal diameter: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Kärcher Professional Nozzle Set Black Plastic 1 Pc 28601160
Kärcher Professional Nozzle Set Black Plastic 1 Pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Nozzles & Nozzle Sets
prodImage
£24.40
£27.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher 2.860 – 116.0 Kit Cv/NT (Brush, Slot, Upholstery) Line Professional
Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.860 – 116.0 Kit Cv/NT (Brush, Slot, Upholstery) Line Professional KAR28601160.sfp1
Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.860 – 116.0 Kit Cv/NT (Brush, Slot, Upholstery) Line Professional B001AY2Y3G
Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Nozzle kit:crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, suction brush, ID 35
Nozzle kit consisting of a crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle and suction brush. The nozzle kit is suitable for all Kärcher dry vacuum cleaners and wet and dry vacuum cleaners in nominal width DN 35.
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Karcher Pro Karcher 3 Piece Nozzle Kit for CV, NT and T Series Vacuum Cleaners KAR28601160
Karcher 3 Piece Nozzle Kit for CV, NT and T Series Vacuum Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher 28601160 Professional Nozzle Set Black Plastic 1 Pc
Kärcher 28601160 Professional Nozzle Set Black Plastic 1 Pc, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nozzle set for Kärcher dry vacuum cleaners and wet/dry vacuum cleaners
Includes crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, and suction brush
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Length 0.275 m, Width 0.200 m, Height 0.045 m
Weight: Gross weight 0.136 kg, Net weight 0.136 kg
Volume: 0.002 m³
Standard nominal diameter: 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Fleece Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432037)
£24.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 191D75-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
£22.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 191D73-9
£26.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: £3.50
Qualtex-Online
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Qualtex-Online
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel