Leifheit Accessory Set Regulus Aqua PowerVac (11918)

Manufacturer: Leifheit
Leifheit Accessory Set Regulus Aqua PowerVac (11918)
from £19.62to £21.422 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Set for Leifheit cordless vacuum mop Regulus Aqua PowerVac
• Includes cleaning roller, sponge filter, and 2 cleaning brushes
• Cleaning roller with 2-fiber system for double cleaning power
• Special bristles remove stubborn dirt from grout lines
• Sponge filter protects motor from dirt and water
• Cleaning brushes for easy and hygienic cleaning of water tank and suction channel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Accessory Set Regulus Aqua PowerVac (11918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Leifheit Zubeh?Ýr Set Regulus Aqua PowerV NEW 11918
Leifheit Zubeh?Ýr Set Regulus Aqua PowerV NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Accessories Set for Regulus Aqua PowerVac, Cleaning Accessories, Filter, 11918 B085B1DT8Z
Leifheit PowerVac - Accessory set Includes - a cleaning roller, two cleaning brushes and a sponge filter for the Regulus Aqua PowerVac Leifheit cordless vacuum cleaner The cleaning roller - is made of 100 percent microfibers. Effective Cleaning with the Leifheit Power Vac The sponge filter - protects the motor of the from the ingress of dirt and water. Replace it regularly to protect the motor of the vacuum cleaner. Regulus Aqua PowerVac Porduct details - Leifheit Accessories Set Regulus Aqua PowerVac. Item no. 11918, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leifheit
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set for Leifheit cordless vacuum mop Regulus Aqua PowerVac
Includes cleaning roller, sponge filter, and 2 cleaning brushes
Cleaning roller with 2-fiber system for double cleaning power
Special bristles remove stubborn dirt from grout lines
Sponge filter protects motor from dirt and water
Cleaning brushes for easy and hygienic cleaning of water tank and suction channel

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Accessory Set Regulus Aqua PowerVac (11918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG GR201SM
£21.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432035)
£20.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
£20.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£18.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE134
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG ASPK9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Accessory Set Regulus Aqua PowerVac (11918)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel