Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
from £20.49to £27.409 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Compatible with Kärcher WD Series vacuum cleaners
• Hard bristles for upholstery and carpet surfaces
• Soft bristles for delicate surfaces
• Connection: 35mm
• Includes 2 suction brushes (hard and soft bristles)
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Car brush set
The car brush set is the perfect kit which includes two suction brushes, one with hard and one with soft bristles. The suction brush with hard bristles ensures thorough cleaning of upholstered and carpeted surfaces (for example foot mats and car seats). The soft bristle brush allows gentle cleaning of delicate surfaces (for example dashboards and centre consoles). The car brush set is suitable for all Kärcher Home & Garden wet and dry vacs.
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Home & Garden Brush Set Hard/Soft Bristles 2-Piece 2.863-221.0
Kärcher Home & Garden Brush Set Hard/Soft Bristles 2-Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Brushes
prodImage
£22.43
£25.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher Original Suction brush kit
Suitable for all Kärcher Home & Garden Multi-Purpose Vacuum Cleaners. Suction brush with hard bristles for thorough cleaning of upholstery and carpet surfaces. Suction brush with soft bristles for gentle cleaning of sensitive surfaces. rcher Home & Color: Black Number of pieces: 2.0 Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 20.3 H x 12.4 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
2.863-221.0 WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles By Karcher
2.863-221.0 WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles By Karcher, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.50 / Unit
More offers
WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles - Karcher 2.863-221.0
WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles - Karcher 2.863-221.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.88 / Unit
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Car Brush Set Fits WD & MV (2863221 2.863-221.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Car Brush Set Fits WD & MV (2863221 2.863-221.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Car Brush Set for MV and WD Vacuum Cleaners KAR28632210
Karcher Car Brush Set for MV and WD Vacuum Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher 2.863-221.0 WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles
Karcher 2.863-221.0 WD Car Brush Set 2 Pieces Suction Hard Soft Bristles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.30 / Unit
Kärcher Original Suction brush kit 4.7 x 2.8 x 1.6, Black 2.863-221.0
Kärcher Original Suction brush kit 4.7 x 2.8 x 1.6, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Kärcher WD Series vacuum cleaners
Hard bristles for upholstery and carpet surfaces
Soft bristles for delicate surfaces
Connection: 35mm
Includes 2 suction brushes (hard and soft bristles)
Weight: 100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432035)
£20.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG GR210SM
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BBZAFGALL AirFresh
£16.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG AZE134
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASPK9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT14
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: £3.50
ptctools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel