AEG GR201SM

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG GR201SM
from £21.77to £30.085 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• 12x S-bag dust bags
• motor filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG GR201SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG GR201SM Mega Plack S Classic Long Performance Bag, Paper, Blue, White DRV_UK_12xELUX_CLASSIC*/
Pack of 12 S-bag Classic Long Performance bags and an engine filter Hygienic: no contact with dust High quality synthetic material filters air particles and ensures good air quality Patented 3D innovative design ensures optimal deployment that keeps suction power high and prevents clogging Hygienic automatic closing
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
12 Aeg Electrolux GR201SM s-bags Classic Long Performance Value Pack 9001688242 9001688242, 9001955856
12 Aeg Electrolux GR201SM s-bags Classic Long Performance Value Pack 9001688242, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
AEG GR201SM S-Bag Classic Long Performance Value Pack 12 Bags 5L GENUINE 9001688242
GR201SM S-Bag Classic Long Performance Value Pack 12 Bags 5L GENUINE 9001688242, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
AEG GR201SM Mega Plack S Classic Long Performance Bag, Paper, Blue, White DRV_UK_12xELUX_CLASSIC*/
Pack of 12 S-bag Classic Long Performance bags and an engine filter Hygienic: no contact with dust High quality synthetic material filters air particles and ensures good air quality Patented 3D innovative design ensures optimal deployment that keeps suction power high and prevents clogging Hygienic automatic closing
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aeg GR201SM s-bag Classic Long Performance Value Pack, 12 Hoover Bags 9001688242 9001688242, 9001955856
Aeg GR201SM s-bag Classic Long Performance Value Pack, 12 Hoover Bags 9001688242, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
12x S-bag dust bags
motor filter

Price History

1M 3M
AEG GR201SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£214.39
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 1 Prices
AEG LX7-2-CR-A
£189.99
AEG LX7-2-CR-ACompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DBCompare 5 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 3 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£94.59
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2ST
£184.15
AEG VX82-1-2STCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2MG
£229.79
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SH
£266.78
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SHCompare 1 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£123.32
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices
AEG AZE134
£20.91
AEG AZE134Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Soft brush (2.863-320.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG GR210SM
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
£20.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
£22.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432035)
£20.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG GR201SM
PakTrade
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
glmspares
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel