DeWalt DCV5801H

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCV5801H
from £25.98to £48.9617 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Replacement filter for DCV582 XR LiIon vacuum cleaner
• HEPA filter eliminates 99.97% of all particles smaller than 0.3 micrometers
• Suitable for wet and dry applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV5801H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DEWALT DEWDCV5801H DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replacement Filter For DCV582 B00HPXO3LM
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: DCV5801H-XJ Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 34.0L x 22.0W x 16.5H (centimeters), Weight: 0.08377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
2 Pack DCV5801H HEPA Filter Compatible with DEWALT DCV580H, DCV581H 20V MAX Wet/Dry Vacuum, with 4 Foam Sleeve Filters & 1 Brush 1C8J-JTXP-ZYON
𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗠𝗼𝗱𝗲𝗹𝘀: Designed to fit for DeWalt DCV580H (Cordless) and DCV581H wet/dry 20V MAX vacuums. 𝗘𝗳𝗳𝗶𝗰𝗶𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗛𝗘𝗣𝗔 𝗙𝗶𝗹𝘁𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Made of pleated filter material that effective in 99.97% absortion particles as small as 0.3 microns; folding filter material provides a larger surface area to improve airflow. Breathe cleaner air around home, office, workplace. 𝗔𝗱𝗱𝗶𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻𝗮𝗹 𝗙𝗼𝗮𝗺 𝗣𝗿𝗲-𝗙𝗶𝗹𝘁𝗲𝗿: Using with a foam pre-filter can keep big stuff from clogging filter, enhance filtration efficiency. Keep the vacuum clean and reduce dust clogging, thus well-protect the vacuum motor. 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝗖𝗹𝗲𝗮𝗻𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗮𝘀𝗵𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲: Filter material can be washed and reused for better filtering of debris. Rinse with water and letting it air dry completely before reinstalling it for use. 𝗩𝗮𝗹𝘂𝗲 𝗣𝗮𝗰𝗸: Includes 2 pack dcv5801h hepa filters with 4 foam sleeve filters & 1 brush. A convenient and cost-effective solution to keep your vacuum performing at its best over an extended period., Manufacturer: Kerneed
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£27.80
£33.75
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 Pack DCV5801H HEPA Filter Compatible with DEWALT DCV580H, DCV581H 20V MAX Wet/Dry Vacuum, with 4 Foam Sleeve Filters & 1 Brush B0DDY1V1SX
𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗠𝗼𝗱𝗲𝗹𝘀: Designed to fit for DeWalt DCV580H (Cordless) and DCV581H wet/dry 20V MAX vacuums. 𝗘𝗳𝗳𝗶𝗰𝗶𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗛𝗘𝗣𝗔 𝗙𝗶𝗹𝘁𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Made of pleated filter material that effective in 99.97% absortion particles as small as 0.3 microns; folding filter material provides a larger surface area to improve airflow. Breathe cleaner air around home, office, workplace. 𝗔𝗱𝗱𝗶𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻𝗮𝗹 𝗙𝗼𝗮𝗺 𝗣𝗿𝗲-𝗙𝗶𝗹𝘁𝗲𝗿: Using with a foam pre-filter can keep big stuff from clogging filter, enhance filtration efficiency. Keep the vacuum clean and reduce dust clogging, thus well-protect the vacuum motor. 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝗖𝗹𝗲𝗮𝗻𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗮𝘀𝗵𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲: Filter material can be washed and reused for better filtering of debris. Rinse with water and letting it air dry completely before reinstalling it for use. 𝗩𝗮𝗹𝘂𝗲 𝗣𝗮𝗰𝗸: Includes 2 pack dcv5801h hepa filters with 4 foam sleeve filters & 1 brush. A convenient and cost-effective solution to keep your vacuum performing at its best over an extended period., Manufacturer: Kerneed
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor
DeWalt DCV5801H-XJ Replacement Filter For DCV583 XR Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV5801H Replacement filter
DEWALT DCV5801H Replacement filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeWalt DCV5801H Replacement Hepa Wet Dry Filter DCV582 DCV584 XR Vacuum Cleaner N199372
DeWalt DCV5801H Replacement Hepa Wet Dry Filter DCV582 DCV584 XR Vacuum Cleaner, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCV5801H N199372 DCV582 DCV584l replacement hepa filter
DeWALT DCV5801H N199372 DCV582 DCV584l replacement hepa filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replace HEPA Filter DCV582 DCV583 DCV584 GENUINE
Dewalt DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replace HEPA Filter DCV582 DCV583 DCV584 GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT REPLACEMENT HEPA FILTER FOR FLEXVOLT 54V DCV584 XR VACUUM N199372
DEWALT REPLACEMENT HEPA FILTER FOR FLEXVOLT 54V DCV584 XR VACUUM N199372, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replacement Filter For DCV582 (Single) DCV5801H-XJ
Dewalt DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replacement Filter For DCV582 (Single), Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Filters
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replacement Filter For DCV582 (Single) DCV5801H-XJ
Dewalt - DCV5801H Wet Dry Vacuum Replacement Filter For DCV582 (Single), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Filters
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.09 / Unit
DEWALT Replacement Filter for DCV584 Vacuum & Dust Extractor - DCV5801H-XJ
Replacement Filter for DCV584 Vacuum & Dust Extractor - DCV5801H-XJ, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Filters
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DEWALT REPLACEMENT HEPA FILTER N199372 FOR FLEXVOLT 54V DCV584 XR VACUUM
GENUINE DEWALT REPLACEMENT HEPA FILTER N199372 FOR FLEXVOLT 54V DCV584 XR VACUUM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.96 / Unit
GENUINE DEWALT HEPA FILTER N199372 FOR FLEXVOLT 54V DCV582 DCV5801H XR VACUUM
GENUINE DEWALT HEPA FILTER N199372 FOR FLEXVOLT 54V DCV582 DCV5801H XR VACUUM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.96 / Unit
Product Details
Replacement filter for DCV582 XR LiIon vacuum cleaner
HEPA filter eliminates 99.97% of all particles smaller than 0.3 micrometers
Suitable for wet and dry applications

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV5801H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
DeWalt DCV501LNCompare 30 Prices
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
DeWalt DCV584LCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DWV901L
£359.00
DeWalt DWV901LCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£121.85
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£26.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 191D75-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch Fleece Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432037)
£24.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKW4
£24.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: £5.95
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel