DeWalt DWH161N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWH161N
from £165.24to £273.0918 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.21 L
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWH161N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWH161N 18v Vacuum cleaner
DEWALT DWH161N 18v Vacuum cleaner, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH161N 18V XR Cordless Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit
DeWalt DWH161N 18V XR Cordless Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£173.97
Shipping: Free
DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit
DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: dewalt
prodImage
£193.15
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit DWH161N-XJ
The DEWALT DWH161 XR Universal Dust Extractor has a high-quality, washable HEPA filter capable of achieving 99.5% efficiency to ensure a safe and...
prodImage
£240.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DWH161N 18v XR Universal Brushless Dust Extractor Body Only
DeWalt DWH161N 18v XR Universal Brushless Dust Extractor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£178.68
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH161N Cordless 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor - Body Only
DeWalt DWH161N Cordless 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH161N 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit
DeWalt DWH161N 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£192.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH161N 18volt Li-ion XR Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit BAY8
DeWalt DWH161N 18volt Li-ion XR Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit BAY8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWH161N-XJ 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor - Bare Unit
DeWALT DWH161N-XJ 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor - Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH161N 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit
DeWalt DWH161N 18V XR Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£205.91
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWH161 18V xr UNIVERSAL DUST EXTRACTION UNIT + dcb184 5 AH BATTERY DWH161N
DEWALT DWH161 18V xr UNIVERSAL DUST EXTRACTION UNIT + dcb184 5 AH BATTERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWH161N-XJ DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DWH161N-XJ DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£223.25
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWH161N 18v XR Universal Cordless Dust Extractor No Batteries
DeWalt DWH161N 18v XR Universal Cordless Dust Extractor No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWH161N-XJ DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit DEWDWH161N
Dewalt DWH161N-XJ DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit DEWDWH161N, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£235.17
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dwh161N Xr Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit DEWDWH161N
DEWALT Dwh161N Xr Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit DEWDWH161N, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£246.24
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DWH161N XR Universal Dust Extractor 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£258.39
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 0.21L 18V Xr Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit DWH161N
0.21L 18V Xr Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Universal Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£273.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Bin Capacity:0.21 L

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWH161N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
DeWalt DCV584LCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DWV901L
£359.00
DeWalt DWV901LCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
DeWalt DCV5801HCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
DeWalt DWV905HCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£121.85
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£173.97
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£193.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel