DeWalt DCV584L

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCV584L
from £158.10to £319.9833 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 300 W
• Bin Capacity: 7.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Liquid Suction Power: 954 l/min
• Filtration System: Hepa high-performance filter (DCV 5801 H)
• Dimensions: W30.5 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV584L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCV584L 54v & 18v L class dust extractor
DEWALT DCV584L 54v & 18v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Vacuum DCV584L-GB 18V XR Flexvolt L-Class Vacuum Bare Unit Flex Volt
DeWalt Vacuum DCV584L-GB 18V XR Flexvolt L-Class Vacuum Bare Unit Flex Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£164.75
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV584L-GB Flexvolt 18V Cordless/Corded XR Wet/Dry Vacuum (Body Only), 300 W, 54 V, Yellow
This extremely robust and versatile machine benefits from having a highly efficient washable/replaceable heap filter that traps 99.97% of dust as fine as 0.3 microns Its on-board hose, cord and integrated accessory storage makes the dcv584l easy to transport and convenient for storage Wet and dry capabilities without having to change the filter Very compact and easy to transport Also can be used as a blower, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L-GB FlexVolt Vaccum 54 Volt Bare Unit
DeWalt DCV584L-GB FlexVolt Vaccum 54 Volt Bare Unit The DeWalt DCV584L FlexVolt Vacuum is compatible with 14.4 Voltand 18 Volt XR Li-Ion, as well...
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
DCV584L-QW - Aspirador 18V DCV584L-XJ-AMZ
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: DCV584L-QW Country of origin:- United States Package Dimensions : 43.5L x 31.8W x 33.0H (centimeters), Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£189.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR AC/DC L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 331547
The DCV584 XR Cordless Wet-Dry Vacuum is powered by an 18V XR or XR FLEXVOLT battery to suck up to 2 gallons of wet or dry mess. Includes a flexible hose, accessory storage, and a durable, heavy-duty construction. Bare unit, batteries and charger sold separately. High efficiency washable L Classified filter traps 99.97% of dust as fine as 0.3 Microns Operates on 14.4V, 18V and 18/54V XR FLEXVOLT DEWALT battery packs & mains supply AirLock allows direct, secure attachment to DEWALT AirLock tools Vacuums Wet or Dry without the need to change the filter Convenient Blower Function for quick clear up On-board hose, cord and accessory storage provides convenient transport and storage
prodImage
£264.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCV584L 18V XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only
DeWalt DCV584L 18V XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L 18V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
DeWalt DCV584L 18V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£166.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L 18V XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only
DeWalt DCV584L 18V XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L 18v XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only
DeWalt DCV584L 18v XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCV584L 18V/54V Cordless/Corded FLEXVOLT XR Wet/Dry Vacuum
Dewalt DCV584L 18V/54V Cordless/Corded FLEXVOLT XR Wet/Dry Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£167.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Li-Ion Cordless Corded Vacuum
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Li-Ion Cordless Corded Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L-GB 14.4/18V/54V XR Flexvolt L-Class Vacuum Bare Unit
DeWalt DCV584L-GB 14.4/18V/54V XR Flexvolt L-Class Vacuum Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCV584L 18V/54V Cordless/Corded FLEXVOLT XR Wet/Dry Vacuum
Dewalt DCV584L 18V/54V Cordless/Corded FLEXVOLT XR Wet/Dry Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCV584L 14.4/54V XR FlexVolt Cordless L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only
Dewalt DCV584L 14.4/54V XR FlexVolt Cordless L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Cordless Corded Vacuum Rp DCV582
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Cordless Corded Vacuum Rp DCV582, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
DeWalt DCV584L-GB 18V XR L-Class Vacuum/Dust Extractor Bare Unit
DeWalt DCV584L-GB 18V XR L-Class Vacuum/Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£180.55
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV584L 18V/54V FLEXVOLT L CLASS EXTRACTOR BODY ONLY BRAND NEW
DEWALT DCV584L 18V/54V FLEXVOLT L CLASS EXTRACTOR BODY ONLY BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £183.99 / Unit
DEWALT DCV584L FlexVolt XR Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCV584L FlexVolt XR Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£185.38
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV584L XR FlexVolt Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit DEWDCV584L
DEWALT DCV584L XR FlexVolt Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit DEWDCV584L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt FlexVolt XR Cordless 7.5L Wet and Dry Vacuum L Class HEPA Bare Unit DCV584L
DeWalt FlexVolt XR Cordless 7.5L Wet and Dry Vacuum L Class HEPA Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Dewalt - DCV584L-GB - 18v Cordless Vac/dust Extractor Bare Unt
Dewalt - DCV584L-GB - 18v Cordless Vac/dust Extractor Bare Unt, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£199.09
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L 18v XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only + 1x DCV5801H-XJ ...
DeWalt DCV584L 18v XR 7L L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Body Only + 1x DCV5801H-XJ ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£200.04
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV584L FlexVolt XR Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCV584L FlexVolt XR Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£200.59
Shipping: Free
DEWALT XR FlexVolt Wet Dry Vacuum 54V 18V L Class Bare Unit DCV584L
DEWALT XR FlexVolt Wet Dry Vacuum 54V 18V L Class Bare Unit DCV584L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L 18v or 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT L Class Vacuum Cleaner 7.5L No Ba
DeWalt DCV584L 18v or 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT L Class Vacuum Cleaner 7.5L No Ba, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCV584L XR FlexVolt Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCV584L XR FlexVolt Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Cordless Corded Vacuum +4ah Battery DCV584LPACK1
DeWalt DCV584L Flexvolt XR 14.4V 18v Wet Dry Cordless Corded Vacuum +4ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Dewalt DCV584L-GB DCV584L XR FlexVolt Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit DEWDCV584L
Dewalt DCV584L-GB DCV584L XR FlexVolt Vacuum 14.4-54V Bare Unit DEWDCV584L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£230.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCV584 18V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah ... DCV584L-KIT-11
DeWalt DCV584 18V XR 7 Litre L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£235.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.5 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Specification
Power:300 W
Bin Capacity:7.5 L
Liquid Suction Power:954 l/min
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Filtration System:Hepa high-performance filter (DCV 5801 H)
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV584L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
DeWalt DCV501LNCompare 30 Prices
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
DeWalt DCV5801HCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
DeWalt DWV905HCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£121.85
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
£153.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXA
source: Hughes UK
Vax CDCW-SSXA
£153.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shark HX100UKT
source: ao.com
Shark HX100UKT
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£164.75
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£176.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel