Dreame H11

Manufacturer: Dreame
Dreame H11
from £171.35to £206.682 offersManufacturer: Dreame
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 170 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination brush, Electric brush
• Water Tank: 900 ml
• Suction Power Control: Handle
• Sound Pressure : 76 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dreame H11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Floor Cleaning Solution Compatible with Dreame H11 H12 Pro H13 H14 X30 X40 W10 L10, LowFoam MultiSurface Deep Cleaner
MultiPurpose Floor Cleaner, pack of 5 bottles. Each bottle contains 500 ml (16.9 fl oz), providing enough supply for regular use. Key benefits...
prodImage
£171.35
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Floor Cleaning Solution Compatible with Dreame X40 Ultra H11 H12 H13, EcoFriendly Deep Stain Removal
Floor Cleaning Fluid - Compatible with Dreame X40 Ultra, X30 Ultra, H11, H11 Max, H12, H13, H12 Pro, and Mova E30 Ultra • Available in two...
prodImage
£206.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 Centimetre x H117 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Specification
Power:170 W
Liquid Vollection Volume:0.5 L
Water Tank:900 ml
Suction Power Control:Handle
Power Supply:Battery
Sound Pressure :76 dB
Filtration System:HEPA
Additional Nozzles:Combination brush, Electric brush
Integrated Castors:Yes
LED display with voice announcement and indication of, among other things, battery level + water tank status
Self-cleaning function
Charging station
Cleaning brush
Cleaning area: 160 m²
Battery life: max. approx. 30 min
Battery capacity: 2,500 mAh

Price History

1M
Dreame H11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£1,099.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 1 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£749.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame V30
£499.00
Dreame V30Compare 1 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Dreame L50 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£349.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Dreame H12 ProCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Ninja UK
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark HX100UKT
source: Amazon
Shark HX100UKT
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shark WD210UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD210UK
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
£178.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame H11
prodImage
£171.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel