Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
from £184.98to £293.958 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
• Maximum power of 150 mbar
• 30-liter stainless steel container with water drain screw
• Auto-start connectivity for cordless dust extraction
• Integrated blow connector for hard-to-reach areas
• Includes accessories: combination nozzle, crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, filter, paper bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V, Auto-Start Connectivity Function, ECO/BOOST Function Without Battery TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo B0B34MXPP8
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! The dual battery 36V battery powered Wet And Dry Vacuum provides thorough cleaning of dust, dirt or liquids and is an ideal cleaning appliance when either wet or dry vacuuming SIMPLE, HASSLE-FREE OPERATION - Say goodbye to manual pressurisation. The battery-powered pressure sprayer features an automatic pump that delivers a powerful 2.5 bar, allowing for a pumping capacity of up to 1 litre per minute. Experience effortless and efficient spraying without the need for manual effort CONNECTED DIY VACUUM - Thanks to the wireless Auto-Start Connectivity, when connected to a paired Einhell cordless tool, the vacuum cleaner starts and stops automatically when the tool is powered on and off, for total dust extraction control ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery RECHARGEABLE WET AND DRY VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Wet Dry Vac only supplied with accessories. It requires 2 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 20.392759235 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£184.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 2x 18v 36v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet Dry TP-VC 36/30 2347143
Einhell Professional 2x 18v 36v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet Dry TP-VC 36/30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo PRO Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2x18V) Bare Un EINTPVC3630N
Einhell - TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo PRO Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2x18V) Bare Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TP-VC 36/30 S Auto BODY ONLY 2347143
...
prodImage
£209.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TP-VC 36/30 S Auto BODY ONLY 2347143
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TP-VC 36/30 S Auto BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347143 TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo PRO Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2x18V) B
Einhell 2347143 TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo PRO Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2x18V) B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto 36v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L No Batter 2347143
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto 36v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L No Batter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TP-VC 36/30 S With Battery 2347143
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TP-VC 36/30 S With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£293.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family
Maximum power of 150 mbar
30-liter stainless steel container with water drain screw
Auto-start connectivity for cordless dust extraction
Integrated blow connector for hard-to-reach areas
Includes accessories: combination nozzle, crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, filter, paper bags

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£184.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CLHF-G2KS
source: Amazon
Vax CLHF-G2KS
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
£153.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RDC18BL-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
prodImage
£184.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel