Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL

Price History
• Dust class L according to European standard
• Filtration of harmful dust particles such as gypsum dust, lime & mica
• Filter cleaning system to restore suction power
• Large wheels and casters for easy transport
• Includes extensive accessories (telescopic tube, suction hose, nozzles, filter)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SACL; EX; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter incl. Filter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket) B0BF9PNKSD
Filter cleaning system – Einhell SACL wet/dry vacuum cleaners are equipped with a filter cleaning function that removes dust deposits from the filter at the touch of a button. Accessories – Combi nozzle for carpets & hard floors, upholstery nozzle for car seats & upholstery, crevice nozzle, foam filter for wet vacuuming, non-woven bag and pleated filter for dry vacuuming. Dust protection class L – The SACL wet/dry vacuum cleaner from Einhell meets the dust protection class L (Euronorm) and is particularly suitable for use on construction sites. Automatic power socket – Power tools can be connected to the automatic power socket (1500 W). The blowing connection allows hard-to-reach corners to be blown out. Transport and storage – Thanks to the wheels, castors and trolley handle, the device is easy to transport. Cable winding and suction pipe holder integrated in the housing. Large operating radius – The 3-metre suction hose is flexible, robust and remains kink-free even after heavy loads. With the 5-metre cable, there is an 8-metre radius of action. 30-litre stainless steel container – The robust container holds up to 30 litres of liquid or dirt and can be quickly and easily emptied using the water drain screw., Weight: 18.73929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£178.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL L Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take Off 3
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL L Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take Off 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TE-VC 2230 SACL Power Tool Take-Off 2342467
...
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL 2342465, Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, red/Black
Features Design&durable FromEinhell Widerangeoffeatures ...
prodImage
£343.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust class L according to European standard
Filtration of harmful dust particles such as gypsum dust, lime & mica
Filter cleaning system to restore suction power
Large wheels and casters for easy transport
Includes extensive accessories (telescopic tube, suction hose, nozzles, filter)

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.65
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£247.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Amazon
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte PAS20-220P (06033E7200)
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards MRXCOMPLETEPRO
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXCOMPLETEPRO
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
prodImage
£178.96
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£343.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel