Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
from £36.00to £73.5018 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.54 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Hard floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Filtration System: Exhaust filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo PXC cordless handheld vacuum cleaner (lithium-ion, 540 ml dust container, 3 nozzles, extension, wall bracket, supplied without a battery or charger) B01K1OAD3S
The Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo cordless handheld vacuum cleaner is a convenient powerhouse from the service-proven Power X-Change family. With three exchangeable nozzles, this cordless handheld vacuum cleaner gets every surface cleaned quick as a flash. The floor nozzle is specially designed for hard floors and smooth surfaces. With the crevice nozzle you can clean hard-to-reach areas with little effort as well. The nozzles are included in the scope of delivery of the Einhell cordless handheld vacuum cleaner. The 46.5 cm extension tube makes it easy for you to use the convenient cordless vacuum cleaner to clean floors while you are standing up. The dust container has a capacity of 540 ml. The innovative Power X-Change series from Einhell offers the advantages of high performance and maximum flexibility: The lithium-ion rechargeable batteries can be used in any of the tools from Einhell This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set., Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 2347120
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£39.20
£45.15
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Vac TE-VC 18 LI Bare Power X Change 2347120
Einhell 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Vac TE-VC 18 LI Bare Power X Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-VC 18 Li-Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684579
The Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo cordless handheld vacuum cleaner is a convenient powerhouse from the Power X-Change family. The same rechargeable battery can be used in all PXC devices. Every surface and crevice can be thoroughly cleaned thanks to the individual nozzles. The floor nozzle is suitable for smooth surfaces. A second nozzle is provided for upholstery and fabrics. Hard-to-reach areas can be cleaned effortlessly using the crevice nozzle. Use the 46.5 cm extension tube when you want to clean the floor using the handheld vac as a floor vacuum cleaner. The dust container has a capacity of 540 ml. For space-saving storage, there is an integrated wall holder. The product is supplied without a battery and charger which are available separately.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 2347120
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li-Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 2347120
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - for Cleaning Floor 2347120
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - for Cleaning Floor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell Te-Vc 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit EINTEVC18LIN 2347120
Einhell Te-Vc 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit EINTEVC18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£46.58
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare EINTEVC18LIN
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare EINTEVC18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£47.71
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 2347120
Einhell - TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.96 / Unit
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li 18v Cordless Handheld Vaccuum Cleaner No Batteries 2347120
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li 18v Cordless Handheld Vaccuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X Change For Cleaning Floors Stairs 2347120
Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X Change For Cleaning Floors Stairs, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Hand Held Vacuum CleanerBare Unit 2347120
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Hand Held Vacuum CleanerBare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 2347120 TE-VC 18 Li Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Vac TE-VC 18 + 2.5AH Charging Kit 2347120
Einhell 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Vac TE-VC 18 + 2.5AH Charging Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Vac TE-VC 18 + 4AH Charging Kit 2347120
Einhell 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Vac TE-VC 18 + 4AH Charging Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. suction power 4.2 kPa
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.5 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D47.7 Centimetre
Weight:850 g
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:0.54 L
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Exhaust filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Hard floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Einhell TC-VC 1815 SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BCHV001B
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki R18DSL-BASIC
£40.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£40.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker NVC115W
£31.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker NVC115JL
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£44.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel