Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
from £62.73to £106.6914 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 80 mbar
• Airflow: 25 L/s
• Dimensions: W32.5 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Li S-Solo Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit TC-VC 18/20 2347130
Einhell Li S-Solo Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit TC-VC 18/20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£62.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, 20L Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Tank, 1.5M Hose, Blow Function Without Battery TE-VC 18 Li Solo B075RBZKMK
Power X-Change – The cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change system, which means batteries, chargers and tools can be combined flexibly. Container – The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 20 litres. Portability – Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Blowing connection – To easily clean even hard-to-reach bottlenecks, they can be blown out by using the integrated blow function. Nozzles – In addition to the suction hose and pipe, the scope of delivery also includes a joint nozzle for cleaning bottlenecks and a large combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors. Scope of delivery – The Einhell cordless wet-dry vacuum cleaner is delivered including a foam filter for wet suction, dirt collection bag and filter bag for dry suction. Delivery without battery – The cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change batteries and without a charger. These are available separately., Weight: 9.700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£63.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 20L Wet And Dry 18V TC-VC 18/20 Li S BODY ONLY 2347130
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 20L Wet And Dry 18V TC-VC 18/20 Li S BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684498
The Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo cordless wet and dry vac is a high-performance member of the Power X-Change series, the interchangeable system series from Einhell. The rust-proof stainless steel tank has a capacity of 20 litres. The hose system with a 36mm diameter maintains high air and dirt flow. The blow connection is for blow-cleaning hard-to-reach areas. Four robust castors ensure good mobility and flexibility. For neat storage of accessories, there is a practical accessories holder. The product is supplied complete with a 1.50m plastic suction hose and three-piece extension tube, a big combination, crevice and upholstery nozzle as well as a foam and a pleated filter each and a dirt bag. This product comes without a battery or charger.
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 20L Wet And Dry 18V TC-VC 18/20 Li S BODY ONLY 2347130
...
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit 2347130
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit 2347130
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347130 TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 Litre 18V Bare
Einhell 2347130 TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 Litre 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S 18v Cordless Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 2347130
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S 18v Cordless Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Power X-Change 18V 20 Litre Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - EINHELL TC-VC 18/20 LI S-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V 20 Litre Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell RT48727 Power X-Change 18V 20 Litre Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit TC-VC 18/20 LI S-SOLO
RT48727 Power X-Change 18V 20 Litre Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£98.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347130 TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20l 18V Bare
Einhell 2347130 TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20l 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit 2347130
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li S-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20 litre 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power 20L Tank, Schwarz/Rot 2347130
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power 20L Tank, Schwarz/Rot, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.5 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:3.55 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:20 L
Max. Vacuum:80 mbar
Airflow:25 L/s
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Waeco PowerVac PV100
£70.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo FLR00196GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00196GE
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
£64.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
source: The Range
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
£58.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
topratedtools
prodImage
£62.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.29
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel