Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
from £64.08to £67.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and dry vacuum cleaner with a power of 900 W
• Suction power of 180 mbar
• Stainless steel container with 15 liters capacity
• 1.5 m long suction hose with 36 mm diameter
• 2.5 m power cable to extend the operating radius
• Includes crevice nozzle, combination nozzle, foam filter, dirt collection bag, and filter bags
• Noise level of maximum 79 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 900W, 180 Mbar Suction Capacity, 15L Stainless Steel Rollers, Accessory Bracket including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 1540 S B0FLJDDWQM
Power – The Einhell wet/dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 1540 S is an efficient helper with 180 mbar of suction power and 900 W of energy consumption. Container – The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 15 litres. Range of action – The 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic (Ø 36 mm), when combined with the 3-piece plastic suction pipe, ensures a large range of action and high air throughput. Cable storage – The 2.5 m long power cable extends the range of action up to 4 m. You can easily wind it around the vacuum cleaner housing for storage. Portability – Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and practical carrying handle, the wet and dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Accessories – The scope of delivery includes a joint nozzle for cleaning bottlenecks and a large combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors. Scope of delivery – The Einhell TC-VC 1540 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is delivered including a foam filter for wet suction, dirt collection bag and filter bag for dry suction., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15 Litre 2347405
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet and dry vacuum cleaner with a power of 900 W
Suction power of 180 mbar
Stainless steel container with 15 liters capacity
1.5 m long suction hose with 36 mm diameter
2.5 m power cable to extend the operating radius
Includes crevice nozzle, combination nozzle, foam filter, dirt collection bag, and filter bags
Noise level of maximum 79 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo FLR00196GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00196GE
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swan SC18411QOC
source: ao.com
Swan SC18411QOC
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
£52.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker WDC115WA
£60.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC560Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel