Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)

Price History
• Wet and dry vacuum cleaner with a suction power of 180 mbar and energy consumption of 900 watts
• Container made of stainless steel with a volume of 20 liters
• Blow connector for hard-to-reach areas
• 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic with a diameter of 36 mm
• 3 m power cord for an operating radius of up to 4.5 m
• Mobile thanks to four casters and integrated carrying handle
• Accessories: crevice nozzle, combination nozzle, foam filter, dirt collection bag, filter bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 20 Litre, 900W, 240V, Corded.
The Einhell TC-VC 2045 S is a 900W wet/dry vacuum ideal for household, workshop and garage cleaning. It features a 20 litre stainless steel...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 900W, 180 mbar Suction Capacity, 20L Stainless Steel Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 2045 S 2347410 Einhell
Performance – The Einhell wet and dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 2045 S is a powerful helper with a power consumption of 900 watts and a suction power of 180 mbar. Container – The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 20 litres. Portability – Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet and dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Range of action – The 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic (Ø 36 mm), together with the 3-piece suction pipe, ensures a high air flow rate and a large range of action. Cable winding up – The 3m long power cable extends the range of movement by up to 4.5m and can be easily wound up onto the suction unit's cable holder for storage., Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 900W, 180 mbar Suction Capacity, 20L Stainless Steel Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 2045 S 2347410 Einhell
Performance – The Einhell wet and dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 2045 S is a powerful helper with a power consumption of 900 watts and a suction power of 180 mbar. Container – The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 20 litres. Portability – Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet and dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Range of action – The 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic (Ø 36 mm), together with the 3-piece suction pipe, ensures a high air flow rate and a large range of action. Cable winding up – The 3m long power cable extends the range of movement by up to 4.5m and can be easily wound up onto the suction unit's cable holder for storage., Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 20 Litre Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 900W 8117809
With a suction capacity of 180 mbar and an energy consumption of 900 W, the Einhell wet/dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 2045 S reliably removes dust, dirt and liquids. The vacuum cleaner is equipped with a stainless steel container with a 20-litre volume. Supplied with a 1.5m plastic suction hose, 3-piece plastic suction pipe, 3m power cable and cable holder. Delivery includes a crevice nozzle, combi nozzle, foam filter, dirt collection bag and filter bag. The TC-VC 2045 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner has a 20 litre stainless steel tank and is a versatile machine which is ideal for picking up a variety of dust, debris and liquids. Practical accessories holder for clean storage and working. Carrying handle and four swivel castors for easy transport. Suitable floors: all surfaces. 1.5m hose. 3m power cord. 20 litre wet capacity. 20 litre dry capacity. Total capacity 20 litres. Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for upholstery. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for stairs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for sealed laminate flooring. Suitable for sealed wood flooring. Suitable for sealed tile flooring. Tools included: crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, . Weight 3.55kg. H53.5, W27.4, D27.4cm. HEPA filter. Blower function. Cord storage. Disposable bags included. Noise level: 179dB. Model number: TC-VC 2045 S. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 4006825684926.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L 180mbar Vac 900W TC-VC 2045 S 2347410
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L 180mbar Vac 900W TC-VC 2045 S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet and dry vacuum cleaner with a suction power of 180 mbar and energy consumption of 900 watts
Container made of stainless steel with a volume of 20 liters
Blow connector for hard-to-reach areas
1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic with a diameter of 36 mm
3 m power cord for an operating radius of up to 4.5 m
Mobile thanks to four casters and integrated carrying handle
Accessories: crevice nozzle, combination nozzle, foam filter, dirt collection bag, filter bag

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.65
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£247.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 5 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
£52.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£52.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyundai HYVI2512
source: Amazon
Hyundai HYVI2512
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker WDA315J
£53.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
£57.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
source: Currys
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo FLR00161
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00161
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£40.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel