Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
from £59.98to £107.3918 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 10 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Upholstery brush
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 90 mbar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change cordless wet-dry vacuum cleaner (18 V, 10 L tank, incl. 2 m hose, crevice/brush nozzle + upholstery/universal nozzle, without battery) B07V5J4QBG
The Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo cordless wet & dry vac gets dust, dirt and liquids cleaned up with freedom to maneuver and no cable – highly versatile for use on tiles, carpets or other floor surfaces, to do either wet or dry vacuuming. This multifunctional vacuum cleaner is a member of the high-performance Power X-Change family. All the rechargeable batteries from the system series can be combined with the devices. The rechargeable battery and charger are available separately. The collecting container has a volume of ten liters and therefore has enough capacity for prolonged jobs as well. The container has quick-release fasteners for emptying in a flash. The ergonomic design and carry-handle make the vacuum cleaner user-friendly and easy to transport. The blow connection is for blow-cleaning hard-to-reach areas. The inclusive accessories can be conveniently stowed away directly on the appliance. For comfortable working with low noise the motor is quiet in operation. The intelligent position of the On/Off switch enables convenient one-hand operation., Weight: 6.944561253 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Wet And Dry TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo BODYONLY 2347160
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Wet And Dry TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo BODYONLY 2347160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684500
The Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo cordless wet and dry vac gets everything cleaned up in every last corner - with no cable needed, thanks to Power X-Change. With a capacity of 10 litre in the collecting container and an ergonomic design and carry-handle for transport it is designed for user-friendliness, thanks also to convenient one-hand operation with an intelligent On/Off switch position and a quiet motor in operation. Suitable for wet or dry vacuum cleaning, the vac has a blow connection for blow-cleaning hard-to-reach areas. The product comes complete with an extendible hose (2.00m), a two-in-one crevice/brush nozzle and a two-in-one upholstery/universal nozzle, foam filter and dirtbag filter. Supplied without a battery and charger (available separately).
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit Li-Solo X-Change EINTEVC1810N 2347160
Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit Li-Solo X-Change EINTEVC1810N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 10L Wet And Dry TE-VC 18/10 BODY ONLY TE-VC 18/10 Li Solo
...
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Powerful 90mbar Cleaning Of Your Home, Car, Garage or Workshop, Without Battery TC-VC 2347160
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Powerful 90mbar Cleaning Of Your Home, Car, Garage or Workshop, Without Battery...
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 10L Wet And Dry TE-VC 18/10 BODY ONLY 2347160
Einhell Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 10L Wet And Dry TE-VC 18/10 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Powerful 90Mbar 2347160
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Powerful 90Mbar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit 2347160
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Canister & Wet/Dry Vacuums
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit 2347160
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum 2347160
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Wet & Dry Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347160 TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 2347160 TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£81.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li 18v Cordless Mini Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 10L No Batte TE-VC 18/10 Li Solo
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li 18v Cordless Mini Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 10L No Batte, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 10L 18V Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit TE-VC 18/10 LI SOLO
Power X-Change 10L 18V Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit TE-VC 18/10 LI SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347160 TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 2347160 TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Wet & Dry Vac 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£98.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V ohne Akku und Ladegerät, Red 2347160
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V ohne Akku und Ladegerät, Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V ohne Akku und Ladegerät, Red 2347160
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V ohne Akku und Ladegerät, Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 10L Cordless Wet And Dry ohne Akku und Ladegerät 2347160
Einhell Power X-Change 10L Cordless Wet And Dry ohne Akku und Ladegerät, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Product Details
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:10 L
Max. Vacuum:90 mbar
Power Supply:Network operation
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Upholstery brush

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
£52.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SC18411QOC
source: ao.com
Swan SC18411QOC
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1825
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daewoo FLR00196GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00196GE
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
£64.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel