Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 120 W
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Suction Power Control: Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell cordless upright vacuum cleaner TE-SV 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change (Li-Ion, 18V, bagless cordless upright vacuum cleaner, 0.6 l collection container, cyclone technology, triple filter system) B09QQN99W4
Strong suction performance – The cordless vacuum cleaner impresses with strong suction performance, which can be regulated in ECO mode for normal dirt and in boost mode for maximum suction power. Bagless filter system – The bagless vacuum cleaner works with a cyclone separator and a triple filter system of pre-filter, washable pleated filter and motor filter. Unlimited runtime – Thanks to replaceable Power X-Change batteries, the vacuum cleaner works with unlimited runtime. Fast charging technology also ensures short charging times. Convenient handling – The compact cordless vacuum cleaner is easy to hold and the motorised brush with four LEDs cleans thoroughly, even in dark areas. Power X-Change – The cordless upright vacuum cleaner TE-SV 18 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined., Weight: 4.739938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 2347180
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 2in1 Bagless 18V Power X-Change BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£119.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-SV 18 Li-Solo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684501
The Einhell cordless upright vacuum cleaner TE-SV 18 Li-Solo is part of the multifunctional and limitlessly combinable Einhell Power X-Change battery system. An 18 V battery is required to use the cordless upright vacuum cleaner. Uninterrupted work without a cable: This is made possible by the Power X-Change exchangeable battery system and fast charging technology. If the inserted battery is empty, it can easily be exchanged for a fully charged one. Depending on the battery, very long runtimes can also be achieved, as the six Ah battery, for example, provides the vacuum cleaner with up to 80 minutes of power in ECO mode. The four spotlight LEDs and a joint on the floor nozzle, which can be moved about two axes, enable easy cleaning, even of dark and hard-to-reach places such as under a bed or cupboard. The rubberised wheels are quiet and protect sensitive floor coverings such as parquet floors. Thanks to its compact and lightweight design, the cordless vacuum cleaner is easy to grip and fatigue-free, even when working for long periods of time. This makes vacuuming a real breeze. The efficient triple filter system consisting of a pre-filter, a replaceable and washable pleated filter and a motor filter and the integrated cyclone separator ensures clean exhaust air and efficient suction with high suction power. The dirt collection container is simply emptied at the push of a button, so an extra bag is not required. This protects the environment, saves money and is also very hygienic, as the user does not come into contact with the dirt. The vacuum cleaner can be adapted to any situation using two adjustable suction outputs. ECO mode can be used for normal dirt and for maximum runtime, while BOOST mode ensures maximum suction performance for stubborn dirt, such as on carpets. Thanks to the combination of two designs, the cordless vacuum cleaner is a practical two-in-one device. It can be used as a small and light hand-held vacuum cleaner, as well as for floor cleaning, where it impresses as an upright vacuum cleaner with perfect handling. The motorised floor nozzle is designed to remove dust and stubborn dirt from hard floors, carpets and rugs. The brush can also be easily detached and cleaned. A wall bracket is included in delivery, which provides space for storing the vacuum cleaner and accessories, so that everything is neatly stored, but always within reach. The supplied flexible crevice nozzle is ideally suited for vacuuming in hard-to-reach places, for example between the seats in the car. A single press of the on switch is sufficient for the vacuum cleaner to run continuously. The power button does not need to be pressed down permanently. Delivery of the cordless upright vacuum cleaner does not include a battery or charger, but these are available separately.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li-Solo Handstick Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 2347180
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li-Solo Handstick Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:120 W
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Suction Power Control:Handle
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
LED Lighting:Yes
Wall mount
Battery replacement system
Battery and charger not included
Battery runtime and charging time depend on the battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.65
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£247.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-SoloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£80.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£100.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10s Lite
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame T30
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel