Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+

Price History

1M 3M
Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beldray Airgility Cordless Vacuum Cleaner – 100W, 22.2V Rechargeable, Converts to Handheld, 1.2L Dust Capacity, 7–10kPa Suction, 40-Minute Runtime, Lightweight with Spare HEPA Filter, Titanium
Conveniently cordless; use this lightweight vacuum cleaner to easily clean your home from top to bottom without tripping over wires Fitted with a large bagless 12L dust container, this stick vacuum is supplied with a washable spare HEPA filter Converts to a handheld unit with 2 speed settings for easy cleaning on hard floors, surfaces, furniture, carpets, stairs and car seats A 2 in 1 crevice & brush is included and the rechargeable 222V Li-Ion battery offers up to 40 minutes run time on a single charge Explore the Beldray Titanium collection, everything you need for efficient and convenient floor to ceiling cleaning for your home This product comes with a free one-year manufacturer guarantee Please register online within 30 days of purchase to be eligible for a 2-year extended cover, Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Beldray
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Airgility 2 in 1 Lightweight Handheld 22.2 V BEL0776TT
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Airgility 2 in 1 Lightweight Handheld 22.2 V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
BELDRAY Airgility BEL0776TT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Titanium, Gold,Silver/Grey 10250602
Clean your home from floor to ceiling with this Beldray Airgility vacuum cleaner. Its motorised floor brush picks up dirt quickly and efficiently and there's even LEDs to show up hidden dirt. Nothing will get missed. It's cordless design means you can whizz around the house without tripping over any annoying cables. And a large 1.2 litre bagless dust container means fewer trips to the bin to empty it.  Good to know - With 40 minutes of battery life, you've got plenty of time to blitz the whole house - The HEPA filter traps small particles and allergens - good news if your suffer with allergies - It comes with brush and crevice tools so you can get into those hard-to-reach places - You can convert it to a handheld unit with a few clicks - handy for cleaning upholstery or your car
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Beldray Airgility Cordless Vacuum Cleaner ? 100W, 22.2V Rechargeable, Converts to Handheld, 1.2L Dust Capacity, 7?10kPa Suction, 40-Minute Runtime, BEL0776TT
Features Conveniently cordless; use this lightweight vacuum cleaner to easily clean your home from top to bottom without tripping over wires ...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
BELDRAY AirGility Pet Plus BEL01195-150 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black & Silver, Silver/Grey,Black 10234676
What we love- Ideal for households with pets, the pet brush can tackle fur and stubborn dirt easily- The 40 minutes battery life gives you enough time to do your weekly chores- The HEPA filter will take care of those small particles and make sure the air in your home is clean - ideal for allergy sufferersGood to know-It comes with a handy self-storage hook - no need to drill into walls- Thanks to the LED headlights on the motorised floor brush you can clean those dark corners with no hassle- Vacuuming hard-to-reach places will be a piece of cake with the crevice tool- With the 1.2-litre capacity there's no need to empty it as often
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner Platinum Edition
Introducing the Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner Platinum Edition, a versatile and high-performance product built to...
prodImage
£110.10
Shipping: Free
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner Platinum Edition
prodImage
£110.10
Shipping: Free
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner Platinum Edition
prodImage
£120.10
Shipping: Free
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner (Open Box)
Introducing the Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner (Open Box), a versatile and high-performance product built to meet...
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Beldray Cordless Vacuum Airgility Pet+ Upright Handheld Cleaner Platinum Edition
The Beldray Airgility Pet+ Platinum Edition is a powerful cordless vacuum cleaner designed for effortless everyday cleaning. It quickly converts...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beldray

Beldray Compact Power BEL02177 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
£42.99
Beldray Compact Power BEL02177 Cylinder Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Beldray Spot Lift Pro Carpet Cleaner
source: Amazon
£67.99
Beldray Spot Lift Pro Carpet CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Beldray BEL0812NC-150 Multicyclonic Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£93.99
Beldray BEL0812NC-150 Multicyclonic Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
source: Currys
£49.99
Beldray Compact SpotbusterCompare 3 Prices
Beldray BEL0648NRG
source: OnBuy
£64.99
Beldray BEL0648NRGCompare 4 Prices
Beldray Compact Vac Lite
£44.89
Beldray Compact Vac LiteCompare 3 Prices
Beldray BEL0812TT Multicyclonic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
£58.99
Beldray BEL0812TT Multicyclonic Cylinder Vacuum CleanerCompare 5 Prices
Beldray BEL01624 Handheld Carpet Cleaner
source: Argos
£57.99
Beldray BEL01624 Handheld Carpet CleanerCompare 5 Prices
Beldray BEL01814
source: OnBuy
£127.99
Beldray BEL01814Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame T30
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo FLR00198
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00198
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCL182Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson V8 Absolute
£58.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCL180ZB
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker NSVA315J
£59.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL280FZ
£80.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+
homeofbrands
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
homeofbrands
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel