Black & Decker NSVA315J

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle
• Battery Life: 11 Minutes
• Charging Time: 10 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker NSVA315J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER Aspirador De Mano 4en1 Con Accesorios. Potencia 10,8V Y Batería 1,5Ah Litio 5035048677599
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: NSVA315J-QW Colour: Anthracite
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER Aspirador De Mano 4en1 Con Accesorios. Potencia 10,8V Y Batería 1,5Ah Litio 5035048677599
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: NSVA315J-QW Colour: Anthracite
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle
Battery Life:11 Minutes
Charging Time:10 h

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker NSVA315J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
£99.27
Black & Decker BHHV520BFPCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson V8 Absolute
£58.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ultenic U10 Ultra
£56.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL180ZB
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo FLR00198
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00198
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proscenic P11
£53.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Animal
£51.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL180Z
£55.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson V7 Absolute
£51.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker NSVA315J
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel