Black & Decker BHHV315B

Price History
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Battery Life: 16 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.7 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHHV315B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster Gen 11 12V 1.5AH with Charge Bases Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, BHHV315B-QW B07P6KJC5C
CORDLESS CLEANING POWER: This 12V dustbuster delivers reliable, portable performance for quick clean-ups around the home STORAGE CHARGING BASE: Conveniently store and recharge your dustbuster on the included charging base DUAL SPEED SETTINGS: Switch between two power levels to handle both fine dust and larger debris with ease ONE-TOUCH EMPTYING: Empty the 700ml dustbowl with a single click for a mess-free experience without touching the dirt INTEGRATED EXTENDABLE CREVICE TOOL: Reach tight corners and hard-to-access spaces effortlessly with the built-in extendable nozzle LED BATTERY STATUS INDICATOR: Smart LED display keeps you informed of battery level and charging needs EASY-TO-CLEAN FILTER: Removable and washable filter helps maintain optimal suction power over time POWERFUL LITHIUM-ION BATTERY: Equipped with a 12V lithium-ion battery, providing up to 16 minutes of runtime LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: Weighs just 1.1 kg, designed for comfortable handling and easy manoeuvrability INCLUDES: Comes with a charging base for simple recharging and storage, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster Gen 11 12V 1.5AH with Charge Bases Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, BHHV315B-QW B07P6KJC5C
CORDLESS CLEANING POWER: This 12V dustbuster delivers reliable, portable performance for quick clean-ups around the home STORAGE CHARGING BASE: Conveniently store and recharge your dustbuster on the included charging base DUAL SPEED SETTINGS: Switch between two power levels to handle both fine dust and larger debris with ease ONE-TOUCH EMPTYING: Empty the 700ml dustbowl with a single click for a mess-free experience without touching the dirt INTEGRATED EXTENDABLE CREVICE TOOL: Reach tight corners and hard-to-access spaces effortlessly with the built-in extendable nozzle LED BATTERY STATUS INDICATOR: Smart LED display keeps you informed of battery level and charging needs EASY-TO-CLEAN FILTER: Removable and washable filter helps maintain optimal suction power over time POWERFUL LITHIUM-ION BATTERY: Equipped with a 12V lithium-ion battery, providing up to 16 minutes of runtime LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: Weighs just 1.1 kg, designed for comfortable handling and easy manoeuvrability INCLUDES: Comes with a charging base for simple recharging and storage, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£85.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Battery Life:16 Minutes
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Charging Time:4 h
Charging Station:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.7 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHHV315B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.44
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker WDA315J
£53.56
Black & Decker WDA315JCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
£87.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bissell Pet Hair Eraser Ion 14.4V (2278N)
£104.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V10 Apex
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL184Z
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£68.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315B
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel